First reported at 535,083 shares this quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 0 |
| 2021-12-31 | 427000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 389000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 1723000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 0 |
| 2022-12-31 | 35286 |
| 2023-03-31 | 11890 |
| 2023-06-30 | 4716 |
| 2023-09-30 | 0 |
| 2024-03-31 | 3 |
| 2024-06-30 | 2 |
| 2024-09-30 | 396094 |
| 2024-12-31 | 300 |
| 2025-03-31 | 0 |
| 2025-09-30 | 471729 |
| 2025-12-31 | 142394 |
| 2026-03-31 | 127081 |
| 2026-06-30 | 0 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 0 | -114,487 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2026-08-14 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 114,487 | -152,319 (-57.1%) | < 0.01% | $127,081 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 266,806 | -268,277 (-50.1%) | < 0.01% | $142,394 | 2026-02-17 | |
| Q3 2025 | New | 535,083 | +535,083 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $471,729 | 2025-11-14 | |
| Q1 2025 | Reduced | 0 | -300 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2025-05-15 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 300 | -239,757 (-99.9%) | < 0.01% | $300 | 2025-02-14 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 240,057 | +240,055 (12002750.0%) | < 0.01% | $396,094 | 2024-11-14 | |
| Q2 2024 | Unchanged | 2 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $2 | 2024-08-14 | |
| Q1 2024 | New | 2 | +2 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $3 | 2024-05-15 | |
| Q3 2023 | Reduced | 0 | -1,879 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2023-11-14 | |
| Q2 2023 | Reduced | 1,879 | -6,101 (-76.5%) | < 0.01% | $4,716 | 2023-08-14 | |
| Q1 2023 | Reduced | 7,980 | -17,224 (-68.3%) | < 0.01% | $11,890 | 2023-05-15 | |
| Q4 2022 | New | 25,204 | +25,204 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $35,286 | 2023-02-14 | |
| Q3 2022 | Reduced | 0 | -496,554 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2022-11-14 | |
| Q2 2022 | Added | 496,554 | +462,178 (1344.5%) | < 0.01% | $1,723,000 | 2022-08-15 | |
| Q1 2022 | Reduced | 34,376 | -10,236 (-22.9%) | < 0.01% | $389,000 | 2022-05-16 | |
| Q4 2021 | New | 44,612 | +44,612 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $427,000 | 2022-02-14 | |
| Q3 2021 | Reduced | 0 | -13,909 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2021-11-15 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
70 managers reported IMMUNIC INC COM (DE) for Q3 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| abrdn plc | Unchanged | 8,243,941 | 0 | 0.01% | $7,267,858 | 3 qtrs |
| BVF INC IL | Unchanged | 7,652,972 | 0 | 0.27% | $6,746,860 | 12 qtrs |
| Avidity Partners Management LP | Reduced | 4,699,411 | -916,400 | 0.94% | $4,143,001 | 7 qtrs |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | Added | 4,345,105 | +219,957 | < 0.01% | $3,832,383 | 26 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Reduced | 3,103,121 | -525,406 | < 0.01% | $2,735,711 | 26 qtrs |
| Focus Partners Wealth | Added | 2,581,587 | +39,063 | < 0.01% | $2,275,927 | 5 qtrs |
| Laurion Capital Management LP | Reduced | 1,882,162 | -22,901 | 0.03% | $1,659,314 | 3 qtrs |
| Soleus Capital Management L P | Reduced | 1,580,007 | -5,713,000 | 0.07% | $1,392,934 | 16 qtrs |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP L L C | Unchanged | 1,398,600 | 0 | < 0.01% | $1,233,006 | 7 qtrs |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 1,033,772 | +59,136 | < 0.01% | $911,653 | 22 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- September 30, 2025
- Filed
- November 14, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 535,083
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.