Reported 3,826,923 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.
Reported value 18.1%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-12-31 | 22674000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 11686000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 8772000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 7862000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 9100000 |
| 2023-03-31 | 10958000 |
| 2023-06-30 | 9537000 |
| 2023-09-30 | 16390000 |
| 2023-12-31 | 16217000 |
| 2024-03-31 | 20704000 |
| 2024-06-30 | 24454000 |
| 2024-09-30 | 31854000 |
| 2024-12-31 | 20239000 |
| 2025-03-31 | 19768000 |
| 2025-06-30 | 21352000 |
| 2025-09-30 | 20025000 |
| 2025-12-31 | 21266000 |
| 2026-03-31 | 16773000 |
| 2026-06-30 | 21566000 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Unchanged | 4,278,883 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.1% | $21,566,000 | 2026-08-13 | |
| Q1 2026 | Unchanged | 4,278,883 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.1% | $16,773,000 | 2026-05-12 | |
| Q4 2025 | Unchanged | 4,278,883 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.14% | $21,266,000 | 2026-02-13 | |
| Q3 2025 | Unchanged | 4,278,883 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.15% | $20,025,000 | 2025-11-12 | |
| Q2 2025 | Unchanged | 4,278,883 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.21% | $21,352,000 | 2025-08-12 | |
| Q1 2025 | Unchanged | 4,278,883 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.2% | $19,768,000 | 2025-05-13 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 4,278,883 | -2,455,625 (-36.5%) | 0.18% | $20,239,000 | 2025-02-06 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 6,734,508 | +2,907,585 (76.0%) | 0.28% | $31,854,000 | 2024-11-12 | |
| Q2 2024 | Unchanged | 3,826,923 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.26% | $24,454,000 | 2024-08-14 | |
| Q1 2024 | Unchanged | 3,826,923 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.23% | $20,704,000 | 2024-05-09 | |
| Q4 2023 | Unchanged | 3,826,923 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.21% | $16,217,000 | 2024-02-14 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 3,826,923 | +1,684,202 (78.6%) | 0.23% | $16,390,000 | 2023-11-06 | |
| Q2 2023 | Unchanged | 2,142,721 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.11% | $9,537,000 | 2023-08-07 | |
| Q1 2023 | Unchanged | 2,142,721 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.16% | $10,958,000 | 2023-05-09 | |
| Q4 2022 | Unchanged | 2,142,721 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.14% | $9,100,000 | 2023-02-13 | |
| Q3 2022 | Unchanged | 2,142,721 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.11% | $7,862,000 | 2022-11-14 | |
| Q2 2022 | Unchanged | 2,142,721 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.12% | $8,772,000 | 2022-08-09 | |
| Q1 2022 | Reduced | 2,142,721 | -1,063,713 (-33.2%) | 0.12% | $11,686,000 | 2022-05-12 | |
| Q4 2021 | New | 3,206,434 | +3,206,434 (0.0%) | 0.25% | $22,674,000 | 2022-02-10 |
Who else reported the position
113 managers reported RISKIFIED LTD for Q2 2024.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capital World Investors | Unchanged | 9,774,367 | 0 | 0.01% | $62,458,205 | 7 qtrs |
| Phoenix Holdings Ltd | Reduced | 8,066,562 | -129,839 | 0.79% | $51,545,333 | 12 qtrs |
| GENERAL ATLANTIC L P | Unchanged | 5,324,998 | 0 | 1.07% | $34,026,737 | 12 qtrs |
| JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC | Added | 5,108,548 | +3,398,076 | 0.02% | $32,643,621 | 4 qtrs |
| Rubric Capital Management LP | Unchanged | 4,173,636 | 0 | 0.7% | $26,669,534 | 4 qtrs |
| Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd This report | Unchanged | 3,826,923 | 0 | 0.26% | $24,454,000 | 11 qtrs |
| Harvey Partners LLC | Reduced | 2,941,000 | -209,000 | 2.26% | $18,792,990 | 7 qtrs |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 2,632,439 | +1,753,260 | 0.05% | $16,803,000 | 6 qtrs |
| Winslow Capital Management LLC | Reduced | 2,581,675 | -860,546 | 0.06% | $16,496,903 | 12 qtrs |
| Toronado Partners LLC | Reduced | 1,775,504 | -815,094 | 7.27% | $11,345,471 | 11 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2024
- Filed
- August 14, 2024
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- SHS CL A
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 3,826,923
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.