First reported at 796 shares this quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 7000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 8000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 0 |
| 2022-06-30 | 11000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 11000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 12000 |
| 2023-03-31 | 13636 |
| 2023-06-30 | 14090 |
| 2023-09-30 | 21268 |
| 2023-12-31 | 7692 |
| 2024-03-31 | 7203 |
| 2024-06-30 | 5375 |
| 2024-09-30 | 4459 |
| 2024-12-31 | 6266 |
| 2025-03-31 | 3659 |
| 2025-06-30 | 6300 |
| 2025-09-30 | 2336 |
| 2025-12-31 | 1337 |
| 2026-03-31 | 4997 |
| 2026-06-30 | 2922 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 1,538 | +250 (19.4%) | < 0.01% | $2,922 | 2026-08-14 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 1,288 | +1,043 (425.7%) | < 0.01% | $4,997 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 245 | -35 (-12.5%) | < 0.01% | $1,337 | 2026-02-17 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 280 | -250 (-47.2%) | < 0.01% | $2,336 | 2025-11-14 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 530 | +240 (82.8%) | < 0.01% | $6,300 | 2025-08-13 | |
| Q1 2025 | Reduced | 290 | -155 (-34.8%) | < 0.01% | $3,659 | 2025-05-12 | |
| Q4 2024 | Unchanged | 445 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $6,266 | 2025-02-07 | |
| Q3 2024 | Reduced | 445 | -209 (-32.0%) | < 0.01% | $4,459 | 2024-11-13 | |
| Q2 2024 | Reduced | 654 | -135 (-17.1%) | < 0.01% | $5,375 | 2024-08-13 | |
| Q1 2024 | Unchanged | 789 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $7,203 | 2024-05-10 | |
| Q4 2023 | Reduced | 789 | -837 (-51.5%) | < 0.01% | $7,692 | 2024-02-12 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 1,626 | +250 (18.2%) | < 0.01% | $21,268 | 2023-11-13 | |
| Q2 2023 | Unchanged | 1,376 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $14,090 | 2023-08-10 | |
| Q1 2023 | Unchanged | 1,376 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $13,636 | 2023-05-12 | |
| Q4 2022 | Unchanged | 1,376 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $12,000 | 2023-02-10 | |
| Q3 2022 | Unchanged | 1,376 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $11,000 | 2022-11-14 | |
| Q2 2022 | New | 1,376 | +1,376 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $11,000 | 2022-08-10 | |
| Q1 2022 | Reduced | 0 | -796 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2022-05-04 | |
| Q4 2021 | Unchanged | 796 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $8,000 | 2022-02-03 | |
| Q3 2021 | New | 796 | +796 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $7,000 | 2021-11-05 |
Who else reported the position
22 managers reported GAMBLING COM GROUP LIMITED for Q3 2021.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EAM Global Investors LLC | New | 340,205 | +340,205 | 0.73% | $3,106,000 | 1 qtr |
| Teton Advisors Inc | New | 196,000 | +196,000 | 0.26% | $1,789,000 | 1 qtr |
| Clearbridge Investments LLC | New | 180,966 | +180,966 | < 0.01% | $1,652,000 | 1 qtr |
| Kamunting Street Capital Management L P | New | 170,000 | +170,000 | 0.69% | $1,552,000 | 1 qtr |
| CAAS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | New | 152,404 | +152,404 | 0.03% | $1,391,000 | 1 qtr |
| SUMMIT PARTNERS PUBLIC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | New | 149,599 | +149,599 | 0.04% | $1,366,000 | 1 qtr |
| EAM Investors LLC | New | 105,031 | +105,031 | 0.16% | $959,000 | 1 qtr |
| Arena Capital Advisors LLC-CA | New | 100,000 | +100,000 | 0.07% | $913,000 | 1 qtr |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC | New | 82,343 | +82,343 | < 0.01% | $752,000 | 1 qtr |
| TEACHER RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF TEXAS | New | 75,000 | +75,000 | < 0.01% | $685,000 | 1 qtr |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- September 30, 2021
- Filed
- November 05, 2021
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- ORDINARY SHARES
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 796
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.