Reported 36,357 shares, up 336 (0.9%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -0.2%; share count 0.9% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2024-12-31 | 650000 |
| 2025-03-31 | 701000 |
| 2025-06-30 | 699000 |
| 2025-09-30 | 770503 |
| 2025-12-31 | 768958 |
| 2026-03-31 | 900632 |
| 2026-06-30 | 856835 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 37,829 | +209 (0.6%) | 0.04% | $856,835 | 2026-08-11 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 37,620 | +1,263 (3.5%) | 0.05% | $900,632 | 2026-04-21 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 36,357 | +336 (0.9%) | 0.07% | $768,958 | 2026-02-11 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 36,021 | +866 (2.5%) | 0.07% | $770,503 | 2025-10-22 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 35,155 | -604 (-1.7%) | 0.05% | $699,000 | 2025-08-12 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 35,759 | +1,233 (3.6%) | 0.05% | $701,000 | 2025-05-05 | |
| Q4 2024 | New | 34,526 | +34,526 (0.0%) | 0.06% | $650,000 | 2025-02-12 |
Who else reported the position
63 managers reported WISDOMTREE TR for Q4 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MORGAN STANLEY | Added | 728,160 | +139,805 | < 0.01% | $15,400,592 | 21 qtrs |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | Added | 635,478 | +13,831 | < 0.01% | $13,441,000 | 21 qtrs |
| Warren Street Wealth Advisors LLC | Added | 633,999 | +15,683 | 3.83% | $13,409,077 | 17 qtrs |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN | Added | 583,291 | +23,291 | < 0.01% | $12,336,606 | 21 qtrs |
| Leo Wealth LLC | Added | 448,948 | +192,392 | 0.69% | $9,498,510 | 9 qtrs |
| New | 291,065 | +291,065 | 4.01% | $6,156,043 | 1 qtr | |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 255,484 | +148,131 | < 0.01% | $5,403,490 | 21 qtrs |
| Kestra Advisory Services LLC | Added | 238,466 | +58,143 | 0.02% | $5,043,555 | 6 qtrs |
| Team Financial Group LLC | Added | 125,846 | +12,871 | 1.21% | $2,661,639 | 10 qtrs |
| Wayfinding Financial LLC | Reduced | 109,380 | -466 | 0.98% | $2,313,000 | 17 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- December 31, 2025
- Filed
- February 11, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- ENHNCD CMMDTY ST
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 36,357
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.