Form 13-F position report

VINCI SA ADR (FRANCE)

Reported by Bartlett & Co LLC

VCISY CUSIP 927320101 Manager CIK 0001550075

Reported 77 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.

Reported value 0.0%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Unchanged
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q4 2022
Shares 77 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $2,000 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 4 Through Q4 2022

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2022-03-31 2000
2022-06-30 2000
2022-09-30 2000
2022-12-31 2000
2023-03-31 2000
2023-06-30 2000
2023-09-30 2000
2023-12-31 2000

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

8 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for VINCI SA ADR (FRANCE) held by Bartlett & Co LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q4 2023 Unchanged 77 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,000 2024-01-08
Q3 2023 Unchanged 77 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,000 2023-10-10
Q2 2023 Unchanged 77 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,000 2023-07-14
Q1 2023 Unchanged 77 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,000 2023-04-06
Q4 2022 Unchanged 77 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,000 2023-01-04
Q3 2022 Unchanged 77 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,000 2022-10-17
Q2 2022 Unchanged 77 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,000 2022-08-02
Q1 2022 New 77 +77 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,000 2022-05-13

Who else reported the position

10 managers reported VINCI SA ADR (FRANCE) for Q4 2022.

Managers reporting VINCI SA ADR (FRANCE) in Q4 2022.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Fisher Asset Management LLC Reduced 9,283,550 -120,082 0.16% $231,076,000 23 qtrs
RENAISSANCE GROUP LLC Reduced 273,804 -15,865 0.33% $6,818,287 4 qtrs
PARADIGM ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LLC Unchanged 4,825 0 0.03% $120,287 5 qtrs
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC Reduced 131 -48 < 0.01% $3,261 3 qtrs
First Horizon Advisors Inc New 110 +110 < 0.01% $2,738 1 qtr
Bartlett & Co LLC This report Unchanged 77 0 < 0.01% $2,000 4 qtrs
BARTLETT & CO WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC Unchanged 77 0 < 0.01% $1,920 4 qtrs
MOTCO New 58 +58 < 0.01% $1,444 1 qtr
Financial Gravity Asset Management Inc Reduced 0 -20 0 $0 5 qtrs
O Brien Greene & Co Inc Reduced 0 -49,260 0 $0 8 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
December 31, 2022
Filed
January 04, 2023
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
ADR

Voting authority reported

Sole
77
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.