Form 13-F position report

VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II

Reported by COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES LLC

VFLO CUSIP 92647X830 Manager CIK 0000312272

Reported 186,945 shares, up 145,630 (352.5%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 331.7%; share count 352.5% vs. the prior quarter.

Added
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2024
Shares 186,945 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $5,780,000 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 3 Through Q2 2024

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2023-12-31 582000
2024-03-31 1339000
2024-06-30 5780000
2024-09-30 13255000
2024-12-31 23646000
2025-03-31 35070000
2025-06-30 39019000
2025-09-30 31296000
2025-12-31 39103889
2026-03-31 41231027
2026-06-30 51196955

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

11 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II held by COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 1,119,059 +74,707 (7.2%) 0.06% $51,196,955 2026-07-29
Q1 2026 Added 1,044,352 +51,363 (5.2%) 0.06% $41,231,027 2026-04-27
Q4 2025 Added 992,989 +158,440 (19.0%) 0.05% $39,103,889 2026-02-12
Q3 2025 Reduced 834,549 -269,244 (-24.4%) 0.04% $31,296,000 2025-10-22
Q2 2025 Added 1,103,793 +80,745 (7.9%) 0.05% $39,019,000 2025-08-06
Q1 2025 Added 1,023,048 +329,427 (47.5%) 0.05% $35,070,000 2025-05-09
Q4 2024 Added 693,621 +295,584 (74.3%) 0.03% $23,646,000 2025-02-10
Q3 2024 Added 398,037 +211,092 (112.9%) 0.02% $13,255,000 2024-10-18
Q2 2024 Added 186,945 +145,630 (352.5%) < 0.01% $5,780,000 2024-07-31
Q1 2024 Added 41,315 +20,798 (101.4%) < 0.01% $1,339,000 2024-04-29
Q4 2023 New 20,517 +20,517 (0.0%) < 0.01% $582,000 2024-02-06

Who else reported the position

68 managers reported VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II for Q2 2024.

Managers reporting VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II in Q2 2024.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Miracle Mile Advisors LLC Added 2,653,077 +441,010 2.0% $82,033,148 2 qtrs
VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC Unchanged 2,359,979 0 0.07% $72,970,551 5 qtrs
TRAPHAGEN INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC Added 1,568,982 +72,113 5.27% $48,512,924 4 qtrs
Bank of America Corporation Added 696,740 +694,931 < 0.01% $21,543,200 2 qtrs
GREAT VALLEY ADVISOR GROUP INC New 499,651 +499,651 0.43% $15,449,475 1 qtr
LPL Financial LLC Added 416,260 +402,116 < 0.01% $12,870,765 2 qtrs
Landmark Wealth Management LLC New 372,973 +372,973 8.99% $11,532,000 1 qtr
CORRECT CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT Added 363,943 +147,779 2.63% $11,253,113 3 qtrs
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC New 254,635 +254,635 < 0.01% $7,873,315 1 qtr
Financial Designs Corp Reduced 245,618 -5,315 5.22% $7,594,509 3 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2024
Filed
July 31, 2024
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
SHARES FREE CASH

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
186,945

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.