First reported at 6 shares this quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | 12 |
| 2026-06-30 | 0 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
Who else reported the position
23 managers reported 22ND CENTY GROUP INC for Q1 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anson Funds Management LP | New | 50,881 | +50,881 | < 0.01% | $112,447 | 1 qtr |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | New | 15,521 | +15,521 | < 0.01% | $34,301 | 1 qtr |
| UBS Group AG | New | 4,062 | +4,062 | < 0.01% | $8,977 | 1 qtr |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | New | 3,175 | +3,175 | < 0.01% | $7,017 | 1 qtr |
| MORGAN STANLEY | New | 11 | +11 | < 0.01% | $24 | 1 qtr |
| ADVISOR GROUP HOLDINGS INC This report | New | 6 | +6 | < 0.01% | $12 | 1 qtr |
| Farther Finance Advisors LLC | New | 5 | +5 | < 0.01% | $11 | 1 qtr |
| BlackRock Inc | New | 2 | +2 | < 0.01% | $4 | 1 qtr |
| Truvestments Capital LLC | New | 2 | +2 | < 0.01% | $4 | 1 qtr |
| FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | New | 2 | +2 | < 0.01% | $4 | 1 qtr |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- March 31, 2026
- Filed
- May 15, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 6
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.