Reported 648 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.
Reported value 2.5%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 177000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 0 |
| 2022-03-31 | 164000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 154000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 145000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 73742 |
| 2023-03-31 | 79946 |
| 2023-06-30 | 85239 |
| 2023-09-30 | 79153 |
| 2023-12-31 | 104711 |
| 2024-03-31 | 107203 |
| 2024-06-30 | 19125 |
| 2024-09-30 | 20268 |
| 2024-12-31 | 18577 |
| 2025-06-30 | 20125 |
| 2025-09-30 | 20046 |
| 2025-12-31 | 20547 |
| 2026-06-30 | 21245 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Unchanged | 648 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $21,245 | 2026-08-06 | |
| Q4 2025 | Unchanged | 648 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $20,547 | 2026-02-06 | |
| Q3 2025 | Unchanged | 648 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $20,046 | 2025-10-21 | |
| Q2 2025 | Unchanged | 648 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $20,125 | 2025-08-12 | |
| Q4 2024 | Unchanged | 648 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $18,577 | 2025-01-31 | |
| Q3 2024 | Unchanged | 648 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $20,268 | 2024-10-16 | |
| Q2 2024 | Reduced | 648 | -2,935 (-81.9%) | < 0.01% | $19,125 | 2024-07-23 | |
| Q1 2024 | Reduced | 3,583 | -82 (-2.2%) | < 0.01% | $107,203 | 2024-04-23 | |
| Q4 2023 | Added | 3,665 | +607 (19.8%) | < 0.01% | $104,711 | 2024-01-18 | |
| Q3 2023 | Reduced | 3,058 | -83 (-2.6%) | < 0.01% | $79,153 | 2023-10-13 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 3,141 | +203 (6.9%) | < 0.01% | $85,239 | 2023-07-20 | |
| Q1 2023 | Added | 2,938 | +22 (0.8%) | < 0.01% | $79,946 | 2023-05-08 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 2,916 | -2,851 (-49.4%) | < 0.01% | $73,742 | 2023-02-13 | |
| Q3 2022 | Added | 5,767 | +237 (4.3%) | 0.01% | $145,000 | 2022-11-03 | |
| Q2 2022 | Unchanged | 5,530 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.01% | $154,000 | 2022-07-15 | |
| Q1 2022 | New | 5,530 | +5,530 (0.0%) | 0.01% | $164,000 | 2022-07-14 | |
| Q4 2021 | Reduced | 0 | -5,017 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2022-01-21 | |
| Q3 2021 | Reduced | 5,017 | -68 (-1.3%) | 0.02% | $177,000 | 2021-10-22 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
14 managers reported ABACUS FCF ETF TR for Q4 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dynasty Wealth Management LLC | Reduced | 284,490 | -143,842 | 0.09% | $9,021,179 | 8 qtrs |
| GTS SECURITIES LLC | Added | 46,248 | +17,174 | 0.05% | $1,466,432 | 4 qtrs |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP | Reduced | 12,450 | -3,294 | < 0.01% | $394,760 | 3 qtrs |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | Added | 9,860 | +3 | < 0.01% | $312,649 | 2 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Reduced | 7,366 | -277 | < 0.01% | $233,558 | 33 qtrs |
| JPMorgan Chase & Co | Reduced | 1,925 | -18 | < 0.01% | $61,050 | 10 qtrs |
| Geneos Wealth Management Inc | Unchanged | 1,762 | 0 | < 0.01% | $55,873 | 20 qtrs |
| ADVISOR GROUP HOLDINGS INC | Reduced | 984 | -707 | < 0.01% | $31,201 | 3 qtrs |
| Global Retirement Partners LLC This report | Unchanged | 648 | 0 | < 0.01% | $20,547 | 3 qtrs |
| UBS Group AG | Reduced | 149 | -596 | < 0.01% | $4,724 | 4 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- December 31, 2025
- Filed
- February 06, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- ABACUS FCF INTER
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 648
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.