TELOMIR PHARMACEUTICALS INC
Reported by Beaird Harris Wealth Management LLC
Reported 14,623 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.
Reported value -35.8%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2024-03-31 | 24066 |
| 2024-06-30 | 70337 |
| 2024-09-30 | 93880 |
| 2024-12-31 | 60247 |
| 2025-03-31 | 0 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 2025 | Reduced | 0 | -14,623 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2025-05-15 | |
| Q4 2024 | Unchanged | 14,623 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $60,247 | 2025-02-10 | |
| Q3 2024 | Unchanged | 14,623 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $93,880 | 2024-12-02 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 14,623 | +9,950 (212.9%) | < 0.01% | $70,337 | 2024-08-15 | |
| Q1 2024 | New | 4,673 | +4,673 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $24,066 | 2024-05-15 |
Who else reported the position
41 managers reported TELOMIR PHARMACEUTICALS INC for Q4 2024.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | Added | 1,268,754 | +117,227 | < 0.01% | $5,227,266 | 3 qtrs |
| BlackRock Inc | Added | 1,056,975 | +690,097 | < 0.01% | $4,354,738 | 2 qtrs |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 413,677 | +174,940 | < 0.01% | $1,704,857 | 3 qtrs |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORPORATION | Added | 151,628 | +102,948 | < 0.01% | $624,707 | 2 qtrs |
| STATE STREET CORPORATION | Added | 115,794 | +79,700 | < 0.01% | $477,071 | 3 qtrs |
| THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORPORATION | Added | 72,295 | +20,931 | < 0.01% | $297,856 | 3 qtrs |
| Gotham Asset Management LLC | New | 6,770 | +6,770 | < 0.01% | $228,555 | 1 qtr |
| Suncoast Equity Management | Unchanged | 51,194 | 0 | 0.02% | $210,919 | 4 qtrs |
| The Goldman Sachs Group Inc | New | 50,530 | +50,530 | < 0.01% | $208,184 | 1 qtr |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | Added | 46,406 | +35,556 | < 0.01% | $191,193 | 3 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- December 31, 2024
- Filed
- February 10, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 14,623
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.