Reported 22,000 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.
Reported value -35.5%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2022-03-31 | 35000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 10000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 7000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 4366 |
| 2023-03-31 | 10685 |
| 2023-06-30 | 6818 |
| 2023-09-30 | 4400 |
| 2023-12-31 | 16500 |
| 2024-03-31 | 38720 |
| 2024-06-30 | 27280 |
| 2024-09-30 | 49500 |
| 2024-12-31 | 64240 |
| 2025-03-31 | 67760 |
| 2025-06-30 | 37400 |
| 2025-09-30 | 33220 |
| 2025-12-31 | 14214 |
| 2026-03-31 | 0 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 0 | -22,000 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $14,214 | 2026-02-13 | |
| Q3 2025 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $33,220 | 2025-11-14 | |
| Q2 2025 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $37,400 | 2025-08-15 | |
| Q1 2025 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $67,760 | 2025-05-15 | |
| Q4 2024 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $64,240 | 2025-02-14 | |
| Q3 2024 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $49,500 | 2024-11-14 | |
| Q2 2024 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $27,280 | 2024-08-14 | |
| Q1 2024 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $38,720 | 2024-05-15 | |
| Q4 2023 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $16,500 | 2024-02-13 | |
| Q3 2023 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $4,400 | 2023-11-15 | |
| Q2 2023 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $6,818 | 2023-08-14 | |
| Q1 2023 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $10,685 | 2023-05-15 | |
| Q4 2022 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $4,366 | 2023-02-14 | |
| Q3 2022 | Unchanged | 22,000 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $7,000 | 2022-11-14 | |
| Q2 2022 | Reduced | 22,000 | -1,003 (-4.4%) | < 0.01% | $10,000 | 2022-08-15 | |
| Q1 2022 | New | 23,003 | +23,003 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $35,000 | 2022-05-13 |
Who else reported the position
17 managers reported SKY HARBOUR GROUP CORPORATI for Q3 2023.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LMR Partners LLP | Unchanged | 647,818 | 0 | < 0.01% | $129,564 | 7 qtrs |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 420,550 | +123,312 | < 0.01% | $84,110 | 7 qtrs |
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co L P | Unchanged | 125,000 | 0 | < 0.01% | $25,000 | 7 qtrs |
| Alpha Cubed Investments LLC | Unchanged | 102,582 | 0 | < 0.01% | $20,516 | 7 qtrs |
| CLEAR STREET LLC | Unchanged | 93,306 | 0 | < 0.01% | $18,661 | 7 qtrs |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | Added | 84,180 | +17,971 | < 0.01% | $16,836 | 2 qtrs |
| Ironvine Capital Partners LLC | Added | 60,000 | +3,500 | < 0.01% | $12,000 | 6 qtrs |
| JANE STREET GROUP LLC | Reduced | 59,692 | -344 | < 0.01% | $11,938 | 7 qtrs |
| Elgethun Capital Management | Unchanged | 51,380 | 0 | < 0.01% | $10,276 | 7 qtrs |
| ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC | Reduced | 45,000 | -11,900 | < 0.01% | $9,000 | 7 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- September 30, 2023
- Filed
- November 15, 2023
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- *W EXP 10/21/202
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 22,000
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.