Form 13-F position report

60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS I

Reported by Mariner LLC

SXTPW CUSIP 83006G112 Manager CIK 0001373442

Reported 39,997 shares, down 3 (0.0%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value -20.2%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q1 2026
Shares 39,997 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $2,004 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 2 Through Q1 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2025-12-31 2512
2026-03-31 2004
2026-06-30 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

3 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS I held by Mariner LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 0 -39,997 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2026-08-13
Q1 2026 Reduced 39,997 -3 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,004 2026-05-13
Q4 2025 New 40,000 +40,000 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,512 2026-02-13

Who else reported the position

8 managers reported 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS I for Q1 2026.

Managers reporting 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS I in Q1 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Walleye Capital LLC Reduced 200,481 -799 < 0.01% $10,044 11 qtrs
Clear Street Group Inc Added 145,969 +182 < 0.01% $7,313 3 qtrs
TORNO CAPITAL LLC Unchanged 47,169 0 < 0.01% $2,363 10 qtrs
Mariner LLC This report Reduced 39,997 -3 < 0.01% $2,004 2 qtrs
TWO SIGMA SECURITIES LLC Reduced 22,693 -2,080 < 0.01% $1,137 3 qtrs
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP Added 18,163 +1,109 < 0.01% $910 5 qtrs
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC Reduced 12,400 -3,174 < 0.01% $621 9 qtrs
UBS Group AG Reduced 702 -86 < 0.01% $35 11 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2026
Filed
May 13, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
*W EXP 07/12/202

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
39,997

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.