Reported 33,969 shares, up 346 (1.0%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 11.3%; share count 1.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 10712000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 12509000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 11646000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 7917000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 9205000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 3638308 |
| 2023-03-31 | 4706921 |
| 2023-06-30 | 5413543 |
| 2023-09-30 | 5235553 |
| 2023-12-31 | 5849054 |
| 2024-03-31 | 6270281 |
| 2024-06-30 | 6226406 |
| 2024-09-30 | 6868684 |
| 2024-12-31 | 7580787 |
| 2025-03-31 | 6685996 |
| 2025-06-30 | 7313155 |
| 2025-09-30 | 8138654 |
| 2025-12-31 | 8295652 |
| 2026-03-31 | 7654210 |
| 2026-06-30 | 8572816 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 73,097 | +2,862 (4.1%) | 1.83% | $8,572,816 | 2026-07-08 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 70,235 | +763 (1.1%) | 1.79% | $7,654,210 | 2026-04-17 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 69,472* | +1,534 (2.3%) | 1.95% | $8,295,652 | 2026-01-08 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 33,969 | +346 (1.0%) | 1.97% | $8,138,654 | 2025-10-21 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 33,623 | -237 (-0.7%) | 1.97% | $7,313,155 | 2025-07-16 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 33,860 | +70 (0.2%) | 2.08% | $6,685,996 | 2025-04-10 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 33,790 | -490 (-1.4%) | 2.41% | $7,580,787 | 2025-01-14 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 34,280 | +144 (0.4%) | 1.67% | $6,868,684 | 2024-10-10 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 34,136 | +38 (0.1%) | 1.59% | $6,226,406 | 2024-07-15 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 34,098 | +1,387 (4.2%) | 1.63% | $6,270,281 | 2024-04-30 | |
| Q4 2023 | Added | 32,711 | +188 (0.6%) | 1.65% | $5,849,054 | 2024-01-18 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 32,523 | +643 (2.0%) | 1.6% | $5,235,553 | 2023-10-13 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 31,880 | +404 (1.3%) | 1.59% | $5,413,543 | 2023-07-24 | |
| Q1 2023 | Added | 31,476 | +3,307 (11.7%) | 1.49% | $4,706,921 | 2023-04-12 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 28,169 | -36,453 (-56.4%) | 1.23% | $3,638,308 | 2023-01-20 | |
| Q3 2022 | Added | 64,622 | +7,035 (12.2%) | 4.68% | $9,205,000 | 2022-10-13 | |
| Q2 2022 | Reduced | 57,587 | -5,364 (-8.5%) | 3.54% | $7,917,000 | 2022-07-15 | |
| Q1 2022 | Added | 62,951 | +1,765 (2.9%) | 4.01% | $11,646,000 | 2022-04-22 | |
| Q4 2021 | Added | 61,186 | +1,491 (2.5%) | 3.42% | $12,509,000 | 2022-01-21 | |
| Q3 2021 | Reduced | 59,695 | -370 (-0.6%) | 3.09% | $10,712,000 | 2021-11-02 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
1366 managers reported * SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR for Q3 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 19,789,595 | +471,744 | 0.32% | $4,742,378,435 | 50 qtrs |
| JPMorgan Chase & Co | Reduced | 7,356,378 | -144,799 | 0.11% | $1,762,882,888 | 50 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Reduced | 3,550,688 | -1,676,449 | 0.05% | $850,887,149 | 50 qtrs |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN | Reduced | 2,670,958 | -15,399 | 0.12% | $640,068,645 | 50 qtrs |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | Added | 2,653,639 | +397,015 | 0.18% | $635,918,062 | 50 qtrs |
| The Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Reduced | 2,160,065 | -32,878 | 0.06% | $517,638,150 | 50 qtrs |
| UBS Group AG | Added | 2,101,194 | +586,338 | 0.08% | $503,530,130 | 44 qtrs |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | Reduced | 1,968,323 | -75,103 | 0.15% | $471,688,867 | 4 qtrs |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | Reduced | 1,864,752 | -172,967 | 0.1% | $446,935,213 | 50 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 1,691,225 | +211,041 | 0.12% | $405,285,062 | 50 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- September 30, 2025
- Filed
- October 21, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- SBI CONS DISCR
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 33,969
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.