Form 13-F position report

SPDR S&P CAPITAL MARKETS ETF

Reported by Provident Co of the Employees of the Hebrew University LTD

KCE CUSIP 78464A771 Manager CIK 0002016961

Reported 27,651 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.

Reported value 15.0%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Unchanged
% of reported 13F value 4.0% This manager · Q2 2025
Shares 27,651 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $4,009,838 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 3 Through Q2 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2024-12-31 3804413
2025-03-31 3486851
2025-06-30 4009838
2025-09-30 4214981
2025-12-31 4145692
2026-03-31 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

6 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for SPDR S&P CAPITAL MARKETS ETF held by Provident Co of the Employees of the Hebrew University LTD.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q1 2026 Reduced 0 -27,651 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2026-05-12
Q4 2025 Unchanged 27,651 0 (0.0%) 4.3% $4,145,692 2026-02-11
Q3 2025 Unchanged 27,651 0 (0.0%) 4.21% $4,214,981 2025-11-06
Q2 2025 Unchanged 27,651 0 (0.0%) 4.0% $4,009,838 2025-08-05
Q1 2025 Unchanged 27,651 0 (0.0%) 4.0% $3,486,851 2025-04-28
Q4 2024 New 27,651 +27,651 (0.0%) 4.43% $3,804,413 2025-02-10

Who else reported the position

139 managers reported SPDR S&P CAPITAL MARKETS ETF for Q2 2025.

Managers reporting SPDR S&P CAPITAL MARKETS ETF in Q2 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Bank of America Corporation Reduced 604,363 -111,767 < 0.01% $87,590,339 49 qtrs
MEITAV DASH INVESTMENTS LTD Added 262,315 +28 0.51% $38,017,313 5 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Reduced 225,991 -68,312 < 0.01% $32,752,900 49 qtrs
Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Ve Gananot Havera Menahelet LTD Unchanged 138,163 0 1.45% $20,035,847 6 qtrs
LPL Financial LLC Reduced 131,811 -19,330 < 0.01% $19,103,350 19 qtrs
360 Financial Inc Added 102,569 +4,200 4.69% $14,865,316 5 qtrs
UBS Group AG Reduced 99,817 -2,750 < 0.01% $14,466,477 43 qtrs
Thrivent Financial for Lutherans New 99,019 +99,019 0.03% $14,351,000 4 qtrs
GRIMES & COMPANY INC New 53,775 +53,775 0.21% $7,793,632 1 qtr
Fisher Asset Management LLC Reduced 51,469 -14,191 < 0.01% $7,459,413 19 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2025
Filed
August 05, 2025
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
S&P CAP MKTS

Voting authority reported

Sole
27,651
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.