Form 13-F position report

STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO AG

Reported by FSB PREMIER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC

SPAB CUSIP 78464A649 Manager CIK 0000887748

Reported 226,728 shares, up 13,378 (6.3%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 5.7%; share count 6.3% vs. the prior quarter.

Added
% of reported 13F value 1.82% This manager · Q1 2026
Shares 226,728 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $5,808,764 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 22 Through Q1 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-09-30 5509000
2021-12-31 5594000
2022-03-31 4844000
2022-06-30 4594000
2022-09-30 4286000
2022-12-31 4178968
2023-03-31 4751127
2023-06-30 4662362
2023-09-30 4491411
2023-12-31 4627003
2024-03-31 4915570
2024-06-30 4922206
2024-09-30 5454107
2024-12-31 5333078
2025-03-31 5457916
2025-06-30 5410092
2025-09-30 5440978
2025-12-31 5493753
2026-03-31 5808764
2026-06-30 5670989

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

20 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO AG held by FSB PREMIER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 222,217 -4,511 (-2.0%) 1.6% $5,670,989 2026-08-12
Q1 2026 Added 226,728 +13,378 (6.3%) 1.82% $5,808,764 2026-05-13
Q4 2025 Added 213,350 +2,867 (1.4%) 1.74% $5,493,753 2026-02-03
Q3 2025 Reduced 210,483 -849 (-0.4%) 1.79% $5,440,978 2025-10-31
Q2 2025 Reduced 211,332 -2,369 (-1.1%) 1.93% $5,410,092 2025-08-15
Q1 2025 Added 213,701 +293 (0.1%) 2.13% $5,457,916 2025-05-08
Q4 2024 Added 213,408 +4,758 (2.3%) 2.14% $5,333,078 2025-02-12
Q3 2024 Added 208,650 +12,468 (6.4%) 2.24% $5,454,107 2024-11-14
Q2 2024 Added 196,182 +1,737 (0.9%) 2.22% $4,922,206 2024-08-02
Q1 2024 Added 194,445 +13,984 (7.7%) 2.29% $4,915,570 2024-05-10
Q4 2023 Reduced 180,461 -4,067 (-2.2%) 2.32% $4,627,003 2024-02-09
Q3 2023 Added 184,528 +753 (0.4%) 2.5% $4,491,411 2023-11-14
Q2 2023 Reduced 183,775 -449 (-0.2%) 2.53% $4,662,362 2023-08-11
Q1 2023 Added 184,224 +17,931 (10.8%) 2.64% $4,751,127 2023-05-04
Q4 2022 Reduced 166,293 -5,512 (-3.2%) 2.29% $4,178,968 2023-02-06
Q3 2022 Reduced 171,805 -2,552 (-1.5%) 2.51% $4,286,000 2022-11-23
Q2 2022 Reduced 174,357 -6,130 (-3.4%) 2.55% $4,594,000 2022-08-01
Q1 2022 Reduced 180,487 -8,395 (-4.4%) 2.43% $4,844,000 2022-04-14
Q4 2021 Added 188,882 +4,325 (2.3%) 2.33% $5,594,000 2022-02-03
Q3 2021 Added 184,557 +11,708 (6.8%) 2.76% $5,509,000 2022-02-23
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history. Unlock full history

Who else reported the position

589 managers reported STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO AG for Q1 2026.

Managers reporting STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO AG in Q1 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
LPL Financial LLC Added 24,716,908 +1,201,539 0.17% $633,247,174 52 qtrs
STATE STREET CORPORATION Added 15,769,631 +3,377,947 0.01% $404,017,946 52 qtrs
CWM LLC Reduced 14,001,534 -4,192,224 0.94% $358,719,298 18 qtrs
Cerity Partners LLC Added 12,700,878 +1,021,582 0.46% $325,396,478 14 qtrs
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC Added 9,790,652 +658,732 0.07% $250,836,515 48 qtrs
CLIFTONLARSONALLEN WEALTH ADVISORS LLC Reduced 9,329,661 -5,881,647 3.5% $239,025,927 13 qtrs
RiverFront Investment Group LLC Added 7,785,255 +38,832 3.09% $199,458,236 25 qtrs
Horizon Investments LLC Added 7,169,907 +82,298 2.06% $183,693,017 30 qtrs
EXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS LLC Added 7,160,221 +78,680 1.3% $183,444,862 3 qtrs
Toroso Investments LLC New 5,964,025 +5,964,025 0.32% $152,302,406 1 qtr
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2026
Filed
May 13, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
UIT EXCHANGE TRADED

Voting authority reported

Sole
226,728
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.