Form 13-F position report

STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO LO

Reported by SONA ASSET MANAGEMENT US LLC

SPLB CUSIP 78464A367 Manager CIK 0001856405

First reported at 2,345,000 shares this quarter.

New
% of reported 13F value 1.1% This manager · Q1 2026
Shares 2,345,000 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $52,105,900 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 1 Through Q1 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2026-03-31 52105900
2026-06-30 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

2 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO LO held by SONA ASSET MANAGEMENT US LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 0 -2,345,000 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2026-08-14
Q1 2026 New 2,345,000 +2,345,000 (0.0%) 1.1% $52,105,900 2026-05-15

Who else reported the position

200 managers reported STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO LO for Q1 2026.

Managers reporting STATE STREET SPDR PORTFOLIO LO in Q1 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
STATE STREET CORPORATION Added 7,080,029 +3,848,998 < 0.01% $157,318,245 52 qtrs
LPL Financial LLC Added 4,231,971 +1,829,592 0.02% $94,034,401 52 qtrs
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC Added 3,246,052 +2,238,029 0.02% $72,127,265 43 qtrs
SONA ASSET MANAGEMENT US LLC This report New 2,345,000 +2,345,000 1.1% $52,105,900 1 qtr
ROCKLAND TRUST CO Added 1,939,392 +115,212 1.73% $43,093,290 11 qtrs
Bramshill Investments LLC Added 1,781,208 +1,281,208 3.41% $39,578,442 2 qtrs
NYL Investors LLC Unchanged 1,456,598 0 12.23% $32,365,608 33 qtrs
Thrivent Financial for Lutherans Added 1,121,090 +82,982 0.05% $24,911,000 10 qtrs
Bank of America Corporation Reduced 961,700 -940,179 < 0.01% $21,368,985 52 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 949,369 +15,761 < 0.01% $21,095,001 52 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2026
Filed
May 15, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
STATE STREET SPD

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
2,274,650
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.