Form 13-F position report

SPDR INDEX SHS FDS ST STREET S

Reported by FSB PREMIER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC

SPDW CUSIP 78463X889 Manager CIK 0000887748

Reported 117,961 shares, down 6,161 (5.0%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value -2.3%; share count -5.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value 1.69% This manager · Q1 2026
Shares 117,961 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $5,384,907 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 22 Through Q1 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-09-30 4747000
2021-12-31 4898000
2022-03-31 4198000
2022-06-30 3655000
2022-09-30 3396000
2022-12-31 3818072
2023-03-31 3928107
2023-06-30 3936588
2023-09-30 3705724
2023-12-31 4045550
2024-03-31 4268538
2024-06-30 4248789
2024-09-30 4713861
2024-12-31 4315888
2025-03-31 4683250
2025-06-30 5146572
2025-09-30 5331075
2025-12-31 5512245
2026-03-31 5384907
2026-06-30 6017061

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

20 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for SPDR INDEX SHS FDS ST STREET S held by FSB PREMIER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 119,410 +1,449 (1.2%) 1.7% $6,017,061 2026-08-12
Q1 2026 Reduced 117,961 -6,161 (-5.0%) 1.69% $5,384,907 2026-05-13
Q4 2025 Reduced 124,122 -465 (-0.4%) 1.75% $5,512,245 2026-02-03
Q3 2025 Reduced 124,587 -2,520 (-2.0%) 1.75% $5,331,075 2025-10-31
Q2 2025 Reduced 127,107 -1,518 (-1.2%) 1.84% $5,146,572 2025-08-15
Q1 2025 Added 128,625 +2,171 (1.7%) 1.83% $4,683,250 2025-05-08
Q4 2024 Added 126,454 +952 (0.8%) 1.73% $4,315,888 2025-02-12
Q3 2024 Added 125,502 +4,385 (3.6%) 1.93% $4,713,861 2024-11-14
Q2 2024 Added 121,117 +2,017 (1.7%) 1.92% $4,248,789 2024-08-02
Q1 2024 Added 119,100 +148 (0.1%) 1.99% $4,268,538 2024-05-10
Q4 2023 Reduced 118,952 -549 (-0.5%) 2.03% $4,045,550 2024-02-09
Q3 2023 Reduced 119,501 -1,476 (-1.2%) 2.06% $3,705,724 2023-11-14
Q2 2023 Reduced 120,977 -1,318 (-1.1%) 2.14% $3,936,588 2023-08-11
Q1 2023 Reduced 122,295 -6,302 (-4.9%) 2.19% $3,928,107 2023-05-04
Q4 2022 Reduced 128,597 -3,059 (-2.3%) 2.09% $3,818,072 2023-02-06
Q3 2022 Added 131,656 +4,897 (3.9%) 1.99% $3,396,000 2022-11-23
Q2 2022 Reduced 126,759 -3,391 (-2.6%) 2.03% $3,655,000 2022-08-01
Q1 2022 Reduced 130,150 -4,125 (-3.1%) 2.1% $4,198,000 2022-04-14
Q4 2021 Added 134,275 +3,165 (2.4%) 2.04% $4,898,000 2022-02-03
Q3 2021 Added 131,110 +1,586 (1.2%) 2.38% $4,747,000 2022-02-23
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history. Unlock full history

Who else reported the position

1262 managers reported SPDR INDEX SHS FDS ST STREET S for Q1 2026.

Managers reporting SPDR INDEX SHS FDS ST STREET S in Q1 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Creative Planning Added 133,821,065 +8,686,628 4.14% $6,108,931,595 48 qtrs
Financial Engines Advisors L L C Reduced 55,849,043 -1,368,150 5.18% $2,549,508,793 29 qtrs
LPL Financial LLC Added 38,025,802 +681,940 0.46% $1,735,877,766 52 qtrs
Allworth Financial LP Reduced 29,472,844 -317,994 5.45% $1,345,435,343 33 qtrs
Auto-Owners Insurance Co Unchanged 19,637,666 0 18.77% $896,459,453 14 qtrs
CWM LLC Added 17,682,357 +2,161,800 2.12% $807,199,618 18 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 16,480,575 +4,564,687 0.05% $752,338,276 52 qtrs
JANE STREET GROUP LLC Added 13,344,665 +13,236,509 0.08% $609,183,957 2 qtrs
TIAA-CREF INDIVIDUAL & INSTITUTIONAL SERVICES LLC New 12,291,718 +12,291,718 2.16% $561,116,927 1 qtr
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC Added 8,928,162 +961,150 0.11% $407,570,580 31 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2026
Filed
May 13, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
UIT EXCHANGE TRADED

Voting authority reported

Sole
117,961
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.