SPDR INDEX SHS FDS ST STREET S
Reported by FSB PREMIER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC
Reported 119,410 shares, up 1,449 (1.2%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 11.7%; share count 1.2% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 4747000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 4898000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 4198000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 3655000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 3396000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 3818072 |
| 2023-03-31 | 3928107 |
| 2023-06-30 | 3936588 |
| 2023-09-30 | 3705724 |
| 2023-12-31 | 4045550 |
| 2024-03-31 | 4268538 |
| 2024-06-30 | 4248789 |
| 2024-09-30 | 4713861 |
| 2024-12-31 | 4315888 |
| 2025-03-31 | 4683250 |
| 2025-06-30 | 5146572 |
| 2025-09-30 | 5331075 |
| 2025-12-31 | 5512245 |
| 2026-03-31 | 5384907 |
| 2026-06-30 | 6017061 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 119,410 | +1,449 (1.2%) | 1.7% | $6,017,061 | 2026-08-12 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 117,961 | -6,161 (-5.0%) | 1.69% | $5,384,907 | 2026-05-13 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 124,122 | -465 (-0.4%) | 1.75% | $5,512,245 | 2026-02-03 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 124,587 | -2,520 (-2.0%) | 1.75% | $5,331,075 | 2025-10-31 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 127,107 | -1,518 (-1.2%) | 1.84% | $5,146,572 | 2025-08-15 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 128,625 | +2,171 (1.7%) | 1.83% | $4,683,250 | 2025-05-08 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 126,454 | +952 (0.8%) | 1.73% | $4,315,888 | 2025-02-12 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 125,502 | +4,385 (3.6%) | 1.93% | $4,713,861 | 2024-11-14 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 121,117 | +2,017 (1.7%) | 1.92% | $4,248,789 | 2024-08-02 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 119,100 | +148 (0.1%) | 1.99% | $4,268,538 | 2024-05-10 | |
| Q4 2023 | Reduced | 118,952 | -549 (-0.5%) | 2.03% | $4,045,550 | 2024-02-09 | |
| Q3 2023 | Reduced | 119,501 | -1,476 (-1.2%) | 2.06% | $3,705,724 | 2023-11-14 | |
| Q2 2023 | Reduced | 120,977 | -1,318 (-1.1%) | 2.14% | $3,936,588 | 2023-08-11 | |
| Q1 2023 | Reduced | 122,295 | -6,302 (-4.9%) | 2.19% | $3,928,107 | 2023-05-04 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 128,597 | -3,059 (-2.3%) | 2.09% | $3,818,072 | 2023-02-06 | |
| Q3 2022 | Added | 131,656 | +4,897 (3.9%) | 1.99% | $3,396,000 | 2022-11-23 | |
| Q2 2022 | Reduced | 126,759 | -3,391 (-2.6%) | 2.03% | $3,655,000 | 2022-08-01 | |
| Q1 2022 | Reduced | 130,150 | -4,125 (-3.1%) | 2.1% | $4,198,000 | 2022-04-14 | |
| Q4 2021 | Added | 134,275 | +3,165 (2.4%) | 2.04% | $4,898,000 | 2022-02-03 | |
| Q3 2021 | Added | 131,110 | +1,586 (1.2%) | 2.38% | $4,747,000 | 2022-02-23 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
1301 managers reported SPDR INDEX SHS FDS ST STREET S for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Creative Planning | Added | 144,440,101 | +10,619,036 | 4.25% | $7,278,336,677 | 49 qtrs |
| Financial Engines Advisors L L C | Reduced | 52,021,601 | -3,827,442 | 4.65% | $2,621,368,489 | 30 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 39,005,504 | +979,702 | 0.44% | $1,965,487,227 | 53 qtrs |
| Allworth Financial LP | Reduced | 22,428,705 | -7,044,139 | 4.8% | $1,130,182,444 | 34 qtrs |
| Auto-Owners Insurance Co | Reduced | 15,230,666 | -4,407,000 | 17.33% | $767,473,260 | 15 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Reduced | 13,725,633 | -2,754,942 | 0.04% | $691,634,747 | 53 qtrs |
| TIAA-CREF INDIVIDUAL & INSTITUTIONAL SERVICES LLC | Reduced | 12,172,046 | -119,672 | 2.11% | $613,349,398 | 2 qtrs |
| JANE STREET GROUP LLC | Reduced | 10,756,324 | -2,588,341 | 0.04% | $542,011,166 | 3 qtrs |
| UBS Group AG | Added | 8,899,190 | +109,204 | 0.06% | $448,430,184 | 47 qtrs |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | Reduced | 8,373,691 | -554,471 | 0.1% | $421,950,286 | 32 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 12, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- UIT EXCHANGE TRADED
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 119,410
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.