Form 13-F position report

PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC

Reported by FSB PREMIER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC

PM CUSIP 718172109 Manager CIK 0000887748

Reported 28,304 shares, down 2,357 (7.7%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value -4.8%; share count -7.7% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value 1.47% This manager · Q1 2026
Shares 28,304 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $4,679,777 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 18 Through Q1 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-12-31 151000
2022-03-31 241000
2022-06-30 243000
2022-09-30 224000
2022-12-31 326606
2023-03-31 449924
2023-06-30 512012
2023-09-30 646012
2023-12-31 838489
2024-03-31 975751
2024-06-30 1507546
2024-09-30 1982131
2024-12-31 2460288
2025-03-31 3277142
2025-06-30 4420978
2025-09-30 4618445
2025-12-31 4918058
2026-03-31 4679777
2026-06-30 5468329

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

19 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC held by FSB PREMIER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 30,227 +1,923 (6.8%) 1.54% $5,468,329 2026-08-12
Q1 2026 Reduced 28,304 -2,357 (-7.7%) 1.47% $4,679,777 2026-05-13
Q4 2025 Added 30,661 +2,187 (7.7%) 1.56% $4,918,058 2026-02-03
Q3 2025 Added 28,474 +4,200 (17.3%) 1.52% $4,618,445 2025-10-31
Q2 2025 Added 24,274 +3,628 (17.6%) 1.58% $4,420,978 2025-08-15
Q1 2025 Added 20,646 +203 (1.0%) 1.28% $3,277,142 2025-05-08
Q4 2024 Added 20,443 +4,116 (25.2%) 0.99% $2,460,288 2025-02-12
Q3 2024 Added 16,327 +1,449 (9.7%) 0.81% $1,982,131 2024-11-14
Q2 2024 Added 14,878 +4,228 (39.7%) 0.68% $1,507,546 2024-08-02
Q1 2024 Added 10,650 +1,737 (19.5%) 0.45% $975,751 2024-05-10
Q4 2023 Added 8,913 +1,935 (27.7%) 0.42% $838,489 2024-02-09
Q3 2023 Added 6,978 +1,733 (33.0%) 0.36% $646,012 2023-11-14
Q2 2023 Added 5,245 +619 (13.4%) 0.28% $512,012 2023-08-11
Q1 2023 Added 4,626 +1,399 (43.4%) 0.25% $449,924 2023-05-04
Q4 2022 Added 3,227 +529 (19.6%) 0.18% $326,606 2023-02-06
Q3 2022 Added 2,698 +236 (9.6%) 0.13% $224,000 2022-11-23
Q2 2022 Added 2,462 +106 (4.5%) 0.13% $243,000 2022-08-01
Q1 2022 Added 2,356 +761 (47.7%) 0.12% $241,000 2022-04-14
Q4 2021 New 1,595 +1,595 (0.0%) 0.06% $151,000 2022-02-03

Who else reported the position

3002 managers reported PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC for Q1 2026.

Managers reporting PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC in Q1 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Capital World Investors Added 133,450,504 +1,094,778 3.01% $22,064,544,845 52 qtrs
BlackRock Inc Reduced 107,532,073 -1,719,105 0.31% $17,779,353,146 7 qtrs
VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC New 101,156,274 +101,156,274 0.41% $16,725,178,342 1 qtr
Capital Research Global Investors Added 79,823,025 +25,263,319 2.05% $13,197,873,980 52 qtrs
Capital International Investors Reduced 72,761,312 -28,616,563 2.82% $12,029,689,392 50 qtrs
STATE STREET CORPORATION Added 55,033,026 +36,546 0.32% $9,179,321,400 52 qtrs
JPMorgan Chase & Co Added 51,591,197 +9,879,834 0.55% $8,503,777,396 52 qtrs
GQG Partners LLC Reduced 50,105,900 -4,990,416 13.13% $8,284,512,197 27 qtrs
FMR LLC Added 44,770,603 +3,350,573 0.39% $7,402,371,486 52 qtrs
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC Added 38,461,183 +1,080,652 0.4% $6,357,118,477 52 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2026
Filed
May 13, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
COMMON STOCK

Voting authority reported

Sole
28,304
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.