Form 13-F position report

PACER FDS TR

Reported by Aspire Capital Advisors LLC

COWG CUSIP 69374H360 Manager CIK 0001906014

Reported 496,195 shares, up 43,765 (9.7%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 5.1%; share count 9.7% vs. the prior quarter.

Added
% of reported 13F value 3.77% This manager · Q1 2026
Shares 496,195 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $16,741,070 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 5 Through Q1 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2025-03-31 12784716
2025-06-30 15106817
2025-09-30 16055441
2025-12-31 15930063
2026-03-31 16741070
2026-06-30 20270541

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

6 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for PACER FDS TR held by Aspire Capital Advisors LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 504,916 +8,721 (1.8%) 3.95% $20,270,541 2026-08-05
Q1 2026 Added 496,195 +43,765 (9.7%) 3.77% $16,741,070 2026-04-22
Q4 2025 Added 452,430 +10,131 (2.3%) 3.74% $15,930,063 2026-01-16
Q3 2025 Added 442,299 +12,028 (2.8%) 3.96% $16,055,441 2025-11-06
Q2 2025 Added 430,271 +15,048 (3.6%) 4.17% $15,106,817 2025-07-15
Q1 2025 New 415,223 +415,223 (0.0%) 3.82% $12,784,716 2025-04-22

Who else reported the position

267 managers reported PACER FDS TR for Q1 2026.

Managers reporting PACER FDS TR in Q1 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Bank of America Corporation Reduced 6,270,130 -493,119 0.02% $211,546,064 8 qtrs
LPL Financial LLC Reduced 5,181,940 -310,219 0.05% $174,832,878 9 qtrs
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC Reduced 2,225,818 -410,802 0.02% $75,096,635 6 qtrs
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN Reduced 2,025,016 -504,524 0.01% $68,321,815 5 qtrs
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC Reduced 1,818,790 -44,835 0.02% $61,363,962 12 qtrs
JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP Added 1,739,015 +34,815 0.03% $57,232,719 8 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Reduced 1,469,969 -83,105 < 0.01% $49,595,174 8 qtrs
Cetera Investment Advisers Added 1,089,469 +45,130 0.04% $36,757,493 9 qtrs
MML INVESTORS SERVICES LLC Reduced 1,073,358 -75,490 0.1% $36,213,920 9 qtrs
Cambridge Investment Research Advisors Inc Added 1,013,162 +63,991 0.09% $34,183,000 12 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2026
Filed
April 22, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
US LRG CP CASH

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
496,195

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.