Form 13-F position report

NVIDIA CORPORATION

Reported by Nikulski Financial Inc

NVDA CUSIP 67066G104 Manager CIK 0001729847

Reported 66,284 shares, down 2,880 (4.2%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value -4.2%; share count -4.2% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value 2.96% This manager · Q4 2025
Shares 66,284 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $12,361,901 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 17 Through Q4 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-12-31 355000
2022-03-31 447000
2022-06-30 294000
2022-09-30 293000
2022-12-31 385810
2023-03-31 743036
2023-06-30 1203496
2023-09-30 1261477
2023-12-31 1344531
2024-03-31 2706058
2024-06-30 6746029
2024-09-30 7666956
2024-12-31 8442640
2025-03-31 6953756
2025-06-30 10943167
2025-09-30 12904590
2025-12-31 12361901
2026-03-31 10262203
2026-06-30 11731620

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

19 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for NVIDIA CORPORATION held by Nikulski Financial Inc.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 58,632 -211 (-0.4%) 2.53% $11,731,620 2026-07-28
Q1 2026 Reduced 58,843 -7,441 (-11.2%) 2.53% $10,262,203 2026-05-15
Q4 2025 Reduced 66,284 -2,880 (-4.2%) 2.96% $12,361,901 2026-01-15
Q3 2025 Reduced 69,164 -101 (-0.1%) 3.24% $12,904,590 2025-11-05
Q2 2025 Added 69,265 +5,104 (8.0%) 3.0% $10,943,167 2025-08-15
Q1 2025 Added 64,161 +1,292 (2.1%) 2.1% $6,953,756 2025-05-01
Q4 2024 Reduced 62,869 -265 (-0.4%) 2.48% $8,442,640 2025-01-21
Q3 2024 Added 63,134 +8,528 (15.6%) 2.29% $7,666,956 2024-10-28
Q2 2024 Added 54,606* +24,656 (82.3%) 2.15% $6,746,029 2024-07-30
Q1 2024 Added 2,995 +280 (10.3%) 0.9% $2,706,058 2024-04-18
Q4 2023 Reduced 2,715 -185 (-6.4%) 0.49% $1,344,531 2024-02-01
Q3 2023 Added 2,900 +55 (1.9%) 0.52% $1,261,477 2023-10-17
Q2 2023 Added 2,845 +170 (6.4%) 0.5% $1,203,496 2023-07-28
Q1 2023 Added 2,675 +35 (1.3%) 0.33% $743,036 2023-05-11
Q4 2022 Added 2,640 +223 (9.2%) 0.18% $385,810 2023-01-25
Q3 2022 Added 2,417 +480 (24.8%) 0.15% $293,000 2022-10-20
Q2 2022 Added 1,937 +300 (18.3%) 0.15% $294,000 2022-07-19
Q1 2022 Added 1,637 +430 (35.6%) 0.19% $447,000 2022-04-08
Q4 2021 New 1,207 +1,207 (0.0%) 0.15% $355,000 2022-02-01

Who else reported the position

6000 managers reported NVIDIA CORPORATION for Q4 2025.

Managers reporting NVIDIA CORPORATION in Q4 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
VANGUARD GROUP INC Added 2,266,683,275 +43,149,475 6.13% $422,736,430,797 51 qtrs
BlackRock Inc Added 1,943,812,884 +14,553,740 6.13% $362,521,102,837 6 qtrs
STATE STREET CORPORATION Added 991,480,489 +11,451,386 6.2% $184,911,111,199 51 qtrs
FMR LLC Reduced 971,063,283 -11,643,333 9.23% $181,103,302,358 51 qtrs
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC Added 588,803,093 +3,383,441 6.75% $109,446,216,677 51 qtrs
JPMorgan Chase & Co Reduced 456,141,138 -32,478,144 5.34% $85,070,322,845 51 qtrs
PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC MD Reduced 373,187,926 -22,554,774 7.5% $69,599,549,000 51 qtrs
Invesco Ltd Added 340,990,712 +198,197,386 6.0% $63,594,767,737 51 qtrs
NORGES BANK New 333,748,700 +333,748,700 6.66% $62,244,132,550 51 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 323,733,984 +777,641 3.6% $60,376,388,548 51 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
December 31, 2025
Filed
January 15, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
COM

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
66,284

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.