Reported 4,970 shares, up 773 (18.4%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 35.6%; share count 18.4% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2023-06-30 | 40002 |
| 2023-09-30 | 37137 |
| 2023-12-31 | 37911 |
| 2024-03-31 | 53132 |
| 2024-06-30 | 71302 |
| 2024-09-30 | 80511 |
| 2024-12-31 | 60734 |
| 2025-03-31 | 55840 |
| 2025-06-30 | 85510 |
| 2025-09-30 | 91619 |
| 2025-12-31 | 124197 |
| 2026-03-31 | 94936 |
| 2026-06-30 | 88354 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 6,664 | +1,476 (28.5%) | < 0.01% | $88,354 | 2026-08-11 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 5,188 | +218 (4.4%) | < 0.01% | $94,936 | 2026-05-12 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 4,970 | +773 (18.4%) | < 0.01% | $124,197 | 2026-02-13 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 4,197 | -30 (-0.7%) | < 0.01% | $91,619 | 2025-11-06 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 4,227 | +148 (3.6%) | < 0.01% | $85,510 | 2025-08-12 | |
| Q1 2025 | Unchanged | 4,079 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $55,840 | 2025-04-08 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 4,079 | -10 (-0.2%) | < 0.01% | $60,734 | 2025-01-30 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 4,089 | +280 (7.4%) | < 0.01% | $80,511 | 2024-11-12 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 3,809 | +612 (19.1%) | < 0.01% | $71,302 | 2024-08-01 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 3,197 | +1,107 (53.0%) | < 0.01% | $53,132 | 2024-05-09 | |
| Q4 2023 | Unchanged | 2,090 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $37,911 | 2024-02-08 | |
| Q3 2023 | Unchanged | 2,090 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $37,137 | 2023-11-09 | |
| Q2 2023 | New | 2,090 | +2,090 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $40,002 | 2023-08-08 |
Who else reported the position
2 managers reported NEXON CO LTD UNSPONSORED ADR ( for Q4 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS This report | Added | 4,970 | +773 | < 0.01% | $124,197 | 11 qtrs |
| Salomon & Ludwin LLC | Added | 304 | +180 | < 0.01% | $7,781 | 3 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- December 31, 2025
- Filed
- February 13, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 4,970
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.