Reported 1 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 0 |
| 2021-12-31 | 0 |
| 2022-03-31 | 0 |
| 2022-06-30 | 0 |
| 2022-09-30 | 0 |
| 2022-12-31 | 9 |
| 2023-03-31 | 9 |
| 2023-06-30 | 9 |
| 2023-09-30 | 9 |
| 2023-12-31 | 9 |
| 2024-03-31 | 9 |
| 2024-06-30 | 9 |
| 2024-09-30 | 9 |
| 2024-12-31 | 9 |
| 2025-03-31 | 9 |
| 2025-06-30 | 9 |
| 2025-09-30 | 9 |
| 2025-12-31 | 9 |
| 2026-03-31 | 9 |
| 2026-06-30 | 9 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2026-08-13 | |
| Q1 2026 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2026-02-09 | |
| Q3 2025 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2025-11-12 | |
| Q2 2025 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2025-08-05 | |
| Q1 2025 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2025-05-14 | |
| Q4 2024 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2025-02-12 | |
| Q3 2024 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2024-11-06 | |
| Q2 2024 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2024-08-08 | |
| Q1 2024 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2024-05-03 | |
| Q4 2023 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2024-02-07 | |
| Q3 2023 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2023-11-08 | |
| Q2 2023 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2023-08-11 | |
| Q1 2023 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2023-05-10 | |
| Q4 2022 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $9 | 2023-02-09 | |
| Q3 2022 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2022-11-07 | |
| Q2 2022 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2022-08-09 | |
| Q1 2022 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2022-05-10 | |
| Q4 2021 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2022-01-21 | |
| Q3 2021 | Unchanged | 1 | 0 (0.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2021-10-28 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
1 manager reported MOTOROLA INC for Q2 2022.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HUNTINGTON NATIONAL BANK This report | Unchanged | 1 | 0 | 0 | $0 | 16 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2022
- Filed
- August 09, 2022
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COMMON STOCK
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 1
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.