Form 13-F position report

LINKBANCORP INC

Reported by Wealthspire Advisors LLC

LNKB CUSIP 53578P105 Manager CIK 0001646247

Reported 64,566 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.

Reported value -12.9%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Unchanged
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q1 2024
Shares 64,566 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $448,089 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 2 Through Q1 2024

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2023-12-31 514592
2024-03-31 448089
2024-06-30 395144
2024-09-30 413869
2024-12-31 537296
2025-03-31 487014
2025-06-30 525085
2025-09-30 512155
2025-12-31 570263
2026-03-31 575786
2026-06-30 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

11 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for LINKBANCORP INC held by Wealthspire Advisors LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 0 -69,039 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2026-08-11
Q1 2026 Unchanged 69,039 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $575,786 2026-05-01
Q4 2025 Reduced 69,039 -2,792 (-3.9%) < 0.01% $570,263 2026-02-13
Q3 2025 Unchanged 71,831 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $512,155 2025-11-14
Q2 2025 Unchanged 71,831 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $525,085 2025-08-11
Q1 2025 Unchanged 71,831 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $487,014 2025-05-09
Q4 2024 Added 71,831 +7,265 (11.3%) < 0.01% $537,296 2025-02-04
Q3 2024 Unchanged 64,566 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $413,869 2024-11-13
Q2 2024 Unchanged 64,566 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $395,144 2024-08-08
Q1 2024 Unchanged 64,566 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $448,089 2024-05-06
Q4 2023 New 64,566 +64,566 (0.0%) < 0.01% $514,592 2024-02-07

Who else reported the position

75 managers reported LINKBANCORP INC for Q1 2024.

Managers reporting LINKBANCORP INC in Q1 2024.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
FJ Capital Management LLC Added 3,086,741 +151,040 2.18% $21,421,983 7 qtrs
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L P Added 2,008,658 +47,086 < 0.01% $13,940,087 7 qtrs
VANGUARD GROUP INC Unchanged 1,135,128 0 < 0.01% $7,877,789 6 qtrs
BANC FUNDS CO LLC Reduced 943,047 -60,953 0.74% $6,545,000 8 qtrs
Strategic Value Bank Partners LLC Unchanged 449,000 0 2.04% $3,116,060 7 qtrs
MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC Added 336,127 +305,592 < 0.01% $2,332,721 2 qtrs
MENDON CAPITAL ADVISORS CORP Reduced 89,749 -176,533 0.99% $1,841,196 2 qtrs
BlackRock Inc Reduced 250,010 -26,242 < 0.01% $1,735,069 6 qtrs
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC Added 230,787 +20,783 < 0.01% $1,602,085 6 qtrs
BRYN MAWR TRUST Co Added 225,300 +57,800 0.06% $1,563,582 1 qtr
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2024
Filed
May 06, 2024
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
COM

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
64,566

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.