Form 13-F position report

KINDLY MD INC WT EXP 05/31/29(

Reported by CLEAR STREET LLC

NAKAW CUSIP 49457M114 Manager CIK 0001708828

Reported 123,256 shares, up 10,615 (9.4%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value -11.6%; share count 9.4% vs. the prior quarter.

Added
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q4 2024
Shares 123,256 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $20,917 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 3 Through Q4 2024

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2024-06-30 27845
2024-09-30 23655
2024-12-31 20917
2025-03-31 74404
2025-06-30 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

5 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for KINDLY MD INC WT EXP 05/31/29( held by CLEAR STREET LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2025 Reduced 0 -212,522 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2025-08-13
Q1 2025 Added 212,522 +89,266 (72.4%) < 0.01% $74,404 2025-05-15
Q4 2024 Added 123,256 +10,615 (9.4%) < 0.01% $20,917 2025-02-14
Q3 2024 Added 112,641 +30,501 (37.1%) < 0.01% $23,655 2024-11-14
Q2 2024 New 82,140 +82,140 (0.0%) < 0.01% $27,845 2024-08-12

Who else reported the position

5 managers reported KINDLY MD INC WT EXP 05/31/29( for Q4 2024.

Managers reporting KINDLY MD INC WT EXP 05/31/29( in Q4 2024.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Warberg Asset Management LLC Reduced 170,000 -2,783 < 0.01% $28,293 3 qtrs
CLEAR STREET LLC This report Added 123,256 +10,615 < 0.01% $20,917 3 qtrs
TORNO CAPITAL LLC Unchanged 27,273 0 < 0.01% $4,628 3 qtrs
UBS Group AG Reduced 6,903 -1,973 < 0.01% $1,174 2 qtrs
CONCOURSE FINANCIAL GROUP SECURITIES INC Unchanged 0 0 0 $0 3 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
December 31, 2024
Filed
February 14, 2025
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
*W EXP 05/31/202

Voting authority reported

Sole
123,256
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.