Form 13-F position report

J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F

Reported by SNS Financial Group LLC

JCPB CUSIP 46641Q670 Manager CIK 0001557485

Reported 712,631 shares, up 53,355 (8.1%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 8.1%; share count 8.1% vs. the prior quarter.

Added
% of reported 13F value 2.92% This manager · Q4 2025
Shares 712,631 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $33,877,745 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 3 Through Q4 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2025-06-30 24377692
2025-09-30 31348574
2025-12-31 33877745
2026-03-31 39114669
2026-06-30 61383856

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

5 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F held by SNS Financial Group LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 1,307,709 +476,896 (57.4%) 1.18% $61,383,856 2026-08-11
Q1 2026 Added 830,813 +118,182 (16.6%) 3.37% $39,114,669 2026-04-14
Q4 2025 Added 712,631 +53,355 (8.1%) 2.92% $33,877,745 2026-02-02
Q3 2025 Added 659,276 +141,263 (27.3%) 2.73% $31,348,574 2025-11-13
Q2 2025 New 518,013 +518,013 (0.0%) 2.32% $24,377,692 2025-08-06

Who else reported the position

463 managers reported J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F for Q4 2025.

Managers reporting J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F in Q4 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
HB Wealth Management LLC Added 12,380,010 +1,954,190 3.79% $586,193,475 4 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 6,423,061 +2,177,142 0.02% $304,131,967 21 qtrs
Bank of America Corporation Reduced 5,912,091 -2,502,865 0.02% $279,937,520 14 qtrs
FACTORY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO Unchanged 5,846,314 0 2.81% $276,822,968 4 qtrs
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC Added 4,767,284 +855,996 0.07% $225,730,885 5 qtrs
JPMorgan Chase & Co Added 4,480,965 +493,653 0.01% $212,173,725 28 qtrs
OpenArc Corporate Advisory LLC New 4,243,489 +4,243,489 3.32% $200,929,204 1 qtr
Legacy Wealth Management Inc Added 3,729,750 +182,776 10.18% $176,603,651 15 qtrs
Dynasty Wealth Management LLC New 3,724,827 +3,724,827 1.73% $176,370,561 1 qtr
Mariner LLC Added 3,632,956 +694,145 0.2% $172,020,442 12 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
December 31, 2025
Filed
February 02, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
CORE PLUS BD ETF

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
712,631

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.