First reported at 55,443 shares this quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 32000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 116000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 0 |
| 2022-09-30 | 236000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 0 |
| 2023-06-30 | 174919 |
| 2023-09-30 | 52437 |
| 2023-12-31 | 0 |
| 2024-03-31 | 32222 |
| 2024-06-30 | 0 |
| 2024-09-30 | 417810 |
| 2024-12-31 | 0 |
| 2025-06-30 | 2796379 |
| 2025-09-30 | 2608014 |
| 2025-12-31 | 0 |
| 2026-03-31 | 15865 |
| 2026-06-30 | 35789 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 648 | +381 (142.7%) | < 0.01% | $35,789 | 2026-08-13 | |
| Q1 2026 | New | 267 | +267 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $15,865 | 2026-05-05 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 0 | -49,582 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2026-01-29 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 49,582 | -5,861 (-10.6%) | < 0.01% | $2,608,014 | 2025-11-13 | |
| Q2 2025 | New | 55,443 | +55,443 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $2,796,379 | 2025-08-14 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 0 | -8,380 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2025-02-14 | |
| Q3 2024 | New | 8,380 | +8,380 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $417,810 | 2024-11-14 | |
| Q2 2024 | Reduced | 0 | -672 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2024-08-14 | |
| Q1 2024 | New | 672 | +672 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $32,222 | 2024-05-13 | |
| Q4 2023 | Reduced | 0 | -1,018 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2024-02-09 | |
| Q3 2023 | Reduced | 1,018 | -2,515 (-71.2%) | < 0.01% | $52,437 | 2023-11-09 | |
| Q2 2023 | New | 3,533 | +3,533 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $174,919 | 2023-08-11 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 0 | -4,282 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2023-02-08 | |
| Q3 2022 | New | 4,282 | +4,282 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $236,000 | 2022-11-10 | |
| Q1 2022 | Reduced | 0 | -2,340 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2022-05-16 | |
| Q4 2021 | Added | 2,340 | +1,791 (326.2%) | < 0.01% | $116,000 | 2022-02-14 | |
| Q3 2021 | New | 549 | +549 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $32,000 | 2021-11-15 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
68 managers reported ISHARES U S ETF TR for Q2 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | Added | 353,088 | +38,157 | < 0.01% | $17,808,898 | 14 qtrs |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | Added | 349,763 | +20,386 | < 0.01% | $17,641,004 | 16 qtrs |
| Alaska Wealth Advisors | Reduced | 281,308 | -52,224 | 2.03% | $14,188,349 | 9 qtrs |
| TD Waterhouse Canada Inc | Added | 267,743 | +49,982 | 0.1% | $13,497,850 | 4 qtrs |
| PRINCIPAL SECURITIES INC | Added | 253,016 | +27,615 | 0.24% | $12,761,335 | 7 qtrs |
| Disciplina Capital Management LLC | Added | 163,627 | +52,800 | 1.04% | $8,252,855 | 16 qtrs |
| JPMorgan Chase & Co | Reduced | 124,713 | -758 | < 0.01% | $6,290,149 | 8 qtrs |
| Congress Wealth Management LLC DE | New | 108,421 | +108,421 | 0.05% | $5,468,439 | 1 qtr |
| LPL Financial LLC | Reduced | 103,849 | -32,804 | < 0.01% | $5,237,816 | 17 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 84,758 | +23,006 | < 0.01% | $4,274,938 | 14 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2025
- Filed
- August 14, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- BLOOMBERG ROLL
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 194
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 55,249
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.