Reported 126,351 shares, down 10,777 (7.9%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -15.3%; share count -7.9% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2022-03-31 | 421000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 177000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 0 |
| 2023-09-30 | 2369 |
| 2023-12-31 | 32938 |
| 2024-03-31 | 1102 |
| 2024-06-30 | 543 |
| 2024-09-30 | 3022822 |
| 2024-12-31 | 5969421 |
| 2025-03-31 | 6510690 |
| 2025-06-30 | 6290149 |
| 2025-09-30 | 6559746 |
| 2025-12-31 | 6684990 |
| 2026-03-31 | 8181056 |
| 2026-06-30 | 6926562 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 126,351 | -10,777 (-7.9%) | < 0.01% | $6,926,562 | 2026-08-12 | |
| Q1 2026 | Unchanged | 137,128 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $8,181,056 | 2026-05-13 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 137,128 | +12,418 (10.0%) | < 0.01% | $6,684,990 | 2026-02-11 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 124,710 | -3 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $6,559,746 | 2025-11-07 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 124,713 | -758 (-0.6%) | < 0.01% | $6,290,149 | 2025-08-12 | |
| Q1 2025 | Unchanged | 125,471 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $6,510,690 | 2025-05-12 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 125,471 | +64,842 (106.9%) | < 0.01% | $5,969,421 | 2025-02-12 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 60,629 | +60,618 (551072.7%) | < 0.01% | $3,022,822 | 2024-11-08 | |
| Q2 2024 | Reduced | 11 | -11 (-50.0%) | < 0.01% | $543 | 2024-08-12 | |
| Q1 2024 | Reduced | 22 | -678 (-96.9%) | < 0.01% | $1,102 | 2024-05-10 | |
| Q4 2023 | Added | 700 | +654 (1421.7%) | < 0.01% | $32,938 | 2024-02-12 | |
| Q3 2023 | New | 46 | +46 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $2,369 | 2023-11-14 | |
| Q3 2022 | Reduced | 0 | -3,037 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2022-11-14 | |
| Q2 2022 | Reduced | 3,037 | -3,826 (-55.7%) | < 0.01% | $177,000 | 2022-08-11 | |
| Q1 2022 | New | 6,863 | +6,863 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $421,000 | 2022-05-11 |
Who else reported the position
83 managers reported ISHARES U S ETF TR for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TD Waterhouse Canada Inc | Added | 1,433,635 | +306,155 | 0.21% | $78,850,672 | 8 qtrs |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | Reduced | 856,123 | -7,735 | < 0.01% | $47,252,105 | 18 qtrs |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | Reduced | 411,442 | -22,948 | < 0.01% | $22,723,966 | 20 qtrs |
| Heck Capital Advisors LLC | New | 407,139 | +407,139 | 1.34% | $22,486,287 | 1 qtr |
| FIRST FOUNDATION ADVISORS | Added | 284,185 | +150,986 | 0.56% | $15,695,537 | 3 qtrs |
| PRINCIPAL SECURITIES INC | Reduced | 270,142 | -15,965 | 0.18% | $14,919,963 | 11 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 211,943 | +50,125 | < 0.01% | $11,705,612 | 18 qtrs |
| Disciplina Capital Management LLC | Added | 200,154 | +8,080 | 1.14% | $11,054,505 | 20 qtrs |
| ADVISOR GROUP HOLDINGS INC | Added | 173,084 | +42,838 | 0.01% | $9,559,174 | 23 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 156,096 | +24,218 | < 0.01% | $8,621,156 | 21 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 12, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- FUND
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 126,351
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.