Form 13-F position report

ISHARES

Reported by Global Retirement Partners LLC

DVYA CUSIP 464286293 Manager CIK 0001749744

Reported 122 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.

Reported value 14.5%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Unchanged
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q4 2023
Shares 122 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $4,323 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 8 Through Q4 2023

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2022-03-31 4000
2022-06-30 4000
2022-09-30 3000
2022-12-31 4110
2023-03-31 4082
2023-06-30 4007
2023-09-30 3776
2023-12-31 4323
2024-03-31 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

9 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for ISHARES held by Global Retirement Partners LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q1 2024 Reduced 0 -122 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2024-04-23
Q4 2023 Unchanged 122 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $4,323 2024-01-18
Q3 2023 Unchanged 122 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $3,776 2023-10-13
Q2 2023 Unchanged 122 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $4,007 2023-07-20
Q1 2023 Unchanged 122 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $4,082 2023-05-08
Q4 2022 Unchanged 122 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $4,110 2023-02-13
Q3 2022 Unchanged 122 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $3,000 2022-11-03
Q2 2022 Unchanged 122 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $4,000 2022-07-15
Q1 2022 New 122 +122 (0.0%) < 0.01% $4,000 2022-07-14
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history. Unlock full history

Who else reported the position

28 managers reported ISHARES for Q4 2023.

Managers reporting ISHARES in Q4 2023.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Old Port Advisors Reduced 95,166 -2,929 1.13% $3,402,949 2 qtrs
JANE STREET GROUP LLC Added 71,645 +43,499 < 0.01% $2,561,882 4 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 53,161 +204 < 0.01% $1,900,937 43 qtrs
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC Added 50,039 +13,867 < 0.01% $1,789,295 2 qtrs
SCOTIA CAPITAL INC Added 24,647 +2,277 < 0.01% $881,327 8 qtrs
OLD MISSION CAPITAL LLC Unchanged 21,211 0 0.01% $758,462 6 qtrs
Mariner LLC Added 19,028 +39 < 0.01% $680,386 6 qtrs
VISIONARY HORIZONS LLC New 16,995 +16,995 0.49% $607,707 1 qtr
UBS Group AG Added 13,894 +100 < 0.01% $496,822 31 qtrs
Leo Wealth LLC New 11,928 +11,928 0.04% $433,215 1 qtr
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
December 31, 2023
Filed
January 18, 2024
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
ASIA/PAC DIV ETF

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
122

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.