Form 13-F position report

AUTHID INC COM PAR $0.0001

Reported by Rathbones Group Plc

AUID CUSIP 46264C305 Manager CIK 0001351991

Reported 13,036 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.

Reported value 9.1%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Unchanged
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2025
Shares 13,036 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $68,960 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 15 Through Q2 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-12-31 1463000
2022-03-31 409000
2022-06-30 202000
2022-09-30 301000
2022-12-31 60390
2023-03-31 46927
2023-06-30 92811
2023-09-30 0
2023-09-30 101029
2023-12-31 123320
2024-03-31 99464
2024-06-30 135313
2024-09-30 81996
2024-12-31 78476
2025-03-31 63224
2025-06-30 68960
2025-09-30 41584
2025-12-31 11402
2026-03-31 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

19 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for AUTHID INC COM PAR $0.0001 held by Rathbones Group Plc.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q1 2026 Reduced 0 -13,036 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2026-05-12
Q4 2025 Unchanged 13,036 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $11,402 2026-01-21
Q3 2025 Unchanged 13,036 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $41,584 2025-11-13
Q2 2025 Unchanged 13,036 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $68,960 2025-08-07
Q1 2025 Unchanged 13,036 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $63,224 2025-05-13
Q4 2024 Unchanged 13,036 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $78,476 2025-02-13
Q3 2024 Unchanged 13,036 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $81,996 2024-11-13
Q2 2024 Unchanged 13,036 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $135,313 2024-08-09
Q1 2024 Unchanged 13,036 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $99,464 2024-05-14
Q4 2023 Unchanged 13,036 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $123,320 2024-02-13
Q3 2023 New 13,036 +13,036 (0.0%) < 0.01% $101,029 2023-11-13
Q3 2023 Reduced 0 -104,283 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2023-11-13
Q2 2023 Unchanged 104,283 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $92,811 2023-08-04
Q1 2023 Unchanged 104,283 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $46,927 2023-05-12
Q4 2022 Unchanged 104,283 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $60,390 2023-02-14
Q3 2022 Unchanged 104,283 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $301,000 2022-11-03
Q2 2022 Unchanged 104,283 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $202,000 2022-08-12
Q1 2022 Unchanged 104,283 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $409,000 2022-05-11
Q4 2021 New 104,283 +104,283 (0.0%) 0.01% $1,463,000 2022-02-10

Who else reported the position

34 managers reported AUTHID INC COM PAR $0.0001 for Q2 2025.

Managers reporting AUTHID INC COM PAR $0.0001 in Q2 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Wealthspire Advisors LLC Added 542,759 +66 0.02% $2,871,196 8 qtrs
VANGUARD GROUP INC Added 426,562 +132,722 < 0.01% $2,256,513 8 qtrs
SCOGGIN MANAGEMENT LP Added 400,000 +150,612 0.44% $2,116,000 5 qtrs
Leo Wealth LLC Unchanged 173,302 0 0.07% $916,768 7 qtrs
SIMON QUICK ADVISORS LLC Unchanged 173,302 0 0.05% $916,768 7 qtrs
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC Added 105,976 +1,959 < 0.01% $560,763 8 qtrs
Connective Capital Management LLC New 76,027 +76,027 0.38% $402,183 1 qtr
CI Private Wealth LLC Added 52,000 +30,000 < 0.01% $275,080 6 qtrs
STATE STREET CORPORATION Added 31,332 +18,697 < 0.01% $165,746 5 qtrs
BlackRock Inc Added 30,128 +7,039 < 0.01% $159,377 4 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2025
Filed
August 07, 2025
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
COM

Voting authority reported

Sole
13,036
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.