Reported 507,955 shares, down 4,957 (1.0%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 2.6%; share count -1.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-09-30 | 3780297 |
| 2025-12-31 | 7063896 |
| 2026-03-31 | 13802469 |
| 2026-06-30 | 14161794 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 507,955 | -4,957 (-1.0%) | 4.44% | $14,161,794 | 2026-08-06 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 512,912 | +239,224 (87.4%) | 4.86% | $13,802,469 | 2026-04-21 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 273,688 | +124,974 (84.0%) | 2.97% | $7,063,896 | 2026-01-23 | |
| Q3 2025 | New | 148,714 | +148,714 (0.0%) | 1.63% | $3,780,297 | 2025-11-14 |
Who else reported the position
253 managers reported INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II for Q2 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | Reduced | 22,449,418 | -764,300 | 0.08% | $625,889,774 | 9 qtrs |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | Added | 3,697,374 | +493,053 | 0.02% | $103,113,771 | 33 qtrs |
| FMR LLC | Added | 3,296,679 | +16,928 | < 0.01% | $91,911,403 | 30 qtrs |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN | Added | 2,782,825 | +142,081 | 0.01% | $77,585,174 | 33 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Added | 2,165,758 | +104,843 | < 0.01% | $60,381,351 | 33 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Reduced | 1,659,271 | -27,559 | < 0.01% | $46,260,482 | 33 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 1,634,942 | +21,477 | 0.01% | $45,582,191 | 33 qtrs |
| VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | Unchanged | 1,626,753 | 0 | 0.03% | $45,353,874 | 28 qtrs |
| Daiwa Securities Group Inc | Added | 1,040,500 | +350,000 | 0.06% | $29,009,140 | 33 qtrs |
| THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORPORATION | Reduced | 939,735 | -8,273 | < 0.01% | $26,199,817 | 12 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2026
- Filed
- August 06, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- RAFI EMRGNG MRKT
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 500,677
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 7,278
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.