Form 13-F position report

INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR I

Reported by Rockefeller Capital Management L P

PFIG CUSIP 46138E693 Manager CIK 0001739439

Reported 2 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.

Unchanged
% of reported 13F value 0 This manager · Q2 2022
Shares 2 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $0 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 5 Through Q2 2022

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-09-30 0
2021-12-31 0
2022-03-31 0
2022-06-30 0
2022-09-30 0
2022-12-31 0
2023-03-31 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

7 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR I held by Rockefeller Capital Management L P.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q1 2023 Reduced 0 -2 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2023-05-16
Q4 2022 Unchanged 2 0 (0.0%) 0 $0 2023-03-06
Q3 2022 Unchanged 2 0 (0.0%) 0 $0 2022-11-02
Q2 2022 Unchanged 2 0 (0.0%) 0 $0 2022-08-12
Q1 2022 Unchanged 2 0 (0.0%) 0 $0 2022-05-13
Q4 2021 Unchanged 2 0 (0.0%) 0 $0 2022-02-14
Q3 2021 Unchanged 2 0 (0.0%) 0 $0 2021-11-12
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history. Unlock full history

Who else reported the position

29 managers reported INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR I for Q2 2022.

Managers reporting INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR I in Q2 2022.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
JANE STREET GROUP LLC Added 272,004 +212,733 < 0.01% $6,385,000 16 qtrs
LPL Financial LLC Reduced 101,582 -5,658 < 0.01% $2,384,000 17 qtrs
AVANTAX ADVISORY SERVICES INC Added 93,027 +3,849 0.03% $2,184,000 10 qtrs
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC Added 63,821 +19,092 < 0.01% $1,498,000 12 qtrs
Prairiewood Capital LLC Added 46,276 +588 0.86% $1,086,000 7 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Reduced 41,647 -15,073 < 0.01% $977,000 17 qtrs
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC Added 37,070 +1,025 < 0.01% $870,000 16 qtrs
Brookstone Capital Management Reduced 36,347 -11,274 0.02% $855,000 5 qtrs
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP Reduced 24,186 -81,182 < 0.01% $568,000 6 qtrs
Insight Advisors LLC PA Reduced 17,939 -5,390 0.15% $432,000 7 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2022
Filed
August 12, 2022
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
FNDMNTL IG CRP

Voting authority reported

Sole
2
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.