Reported 8,871 shares, down 1,176 (11.7%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -11.5%; share count -11.7% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2024-12-31 | 2227889 |
| 2025-03-31 | 2346391 |
| 2025-06-30 | 239904 |
| 2025-09-30 | 243516 |
| 2025-12-31 | 215450 |
| 2026-03-31 | 214394 |
| 2026-06-30 | 214712 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 8,976 | +54 (0.6%) | < 0.01% | $214,712 | 2026-08-12 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 8,922 | +51 (0.6%) | < 0.01% | $214,394 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 8,871 | -1,176 (-11.7%) | < 0.01% | $215,450 | 2026-02-17 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 10,047 | +45 (0.4%) | < 0.01% | $243,516 | 2025-11-18 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 10,002 | -88,544 (-89.9%) | < 0.01% | $239,904 | 2025-08-19 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 98,546 | +3,661 (3.9%) | 0.05% | $2,346,391 | 2025-05-15 | |
| Q4 2024 | New | 94,885 | +94,885 (0.0%) | 0.04% | $2,227,889 | 2025-02-13 |
Who else reported the position
39 managers reported INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II for Q4 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORPORATION | Reduced | 1,133,817 | -3,560 | < 0.01% | $27,537,019 | 4 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 478,311 | +106,911 | < 0.01% | $11,616,743 | 31 qtrs |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | Added | 368,792 | +97,812 | < 0.01% | $8,961,468 | 30 qtrs |
| TRUIST FINANCIAL CORPORATION | Added | 209,109 | +44,395 | < 0.01% | $5,078,630 | 10 qtrs |
| Arkadios Wealth Advisors | New | 99,069 | +99,069 | 0.05% | $2,406,083 | 1 qtr |
| Nikulski Financial Inc | Added | 71,805 | +44,475 | 0.42% | $1,743,928 | 3 qtrs |
| Prairiewood Capital LLC | Reduced | 65,872 | -2,431 | 0.5% | $1,599,833 | 21 qtrs |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | Added | 63,621 | +7,930 | < 0.01% | $1,545,159 | 8 qtrs |
| Equitable Holdings Inc | Added | 61,968 | +443 | 0.01% | $1,505,017 | 13 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 46,901 | +908 | < 0.01% | $1,139,085 | 31 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- December 31, 2025
- Filed
- February 17, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- ETF
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 8,871
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.