Reported 63,906 shares, down 10,204 (13.8%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -12.8%; share count -13.8% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2022-12-31 | 422303 |
| 2023-03-31 | 640557 |
| 2023-06-30 | 863469 |
| 2023-09-30 | 669923 |
| 2023-12-31 | 1138164 |
| 2024-03-31 | 1267907 |
| 2024-06-30 | 1236585 |
| 2024-09-30 | 1695910 |
| 2024-12-31 | 1649869 |
| 2025-03-31 | 1764559 |
| 2025-06-30 | 1537949 |
| 2025-09-30 | 1491157 |
| 2025-12-31 | 1505017 |
| 2026-03-31 | 1474634 |
| 2026-06-30 | 633380 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 26,479 | -34,238 (-56.4%) | < 0.01% | $633,380 | 2026-08-17 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 60,717 | -1,251 (-2.0%) | < 0.01% | $1,474,634 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 61,968 | +443 (0.7%) | 0.01% | $1,505,017 | 2026-02-17 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 61,525 | -2,381 (-3.7%) | 0.01% | $1,491,157 | 2025-11-14 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 63,906 | -10,204 (-13.8%) | 0.01% | $1,537,949 | 2025-08-15 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 74,110 | +3,843 (5.5%) | 0.02% | $1,764,559 | 2025-05-13 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 70,267 | +43 (0.1%) | 0.02% | $1,649,869 | 2025-02-12 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 70,224 | +17,288 (32.7%) | 0.02% | $1,695,910 | 2024-11-14 | |
| Q2 2024 | Reduced | 52,936 | -1,121 (-2.1%) | 0.01% | $1,236,585 | 2024-08-14 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 54,057 | +6,074 (12.7%) | 0.01% | $1,267,907 | 2024-05-14 | |
| Q4 2023 | Added | 47,983 | +18,301 (61.7%) | 0.01% | $1,138,164 | 2024-02-13 | |
| Q3 2023 | Reduced | 29,682 | -7,730 (-20.7%) | < 0.01% | $669,923 | 2023-11-14 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 37,412 | +10,093 (36.9%) | 0.01% | $863,469 | 2023-08-15 | |
| Q1 2023 | Added | 27,319 | +8,962 (48.8%) | 0.01% | $640,557 | 2023-05-15 | |
| Q4 2022 | New | 18,357 | +18,357 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $422,303 | 2023-02-14 |
Who else reported the position
39 managers reported INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR I for Q2 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORPORATION | Added | 1,128,946 | +20,351 | < 0.01% | $27,168,972 | 2 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Added | 368,557 | +49,349 | < 0.01% | $8,869,629 | 29 qtrs |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | Added | 248,913 | +85,179 | < 0.01% | $5,989,940 | 28 qtrs |
| TRUIST FINANCIAL CORPORATION | Added | 156,814 | +30,052 | < 0.01% | $3,773,854 | 8 qtrs |
| Prairiewood Capital LLC | Reduced | 68,324 | -909 | 0.61% | $1,644,272 | 19 qtrs |
| Equitable Holdings Inc This report | Reduced | 63,906 | -10,204 | 0.01% | $1,537,949 | 11 qtrs |
| JANE STREET GROUP LLC | New | 61,297 | +61,297 | < 0.01% | $1,475,161 | 28 qtrs |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | Added | 51,618 | +612 | < 0.01% | $1,239,496 | 6 qtrs |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP | Added | 51,062 | +24,465 | < 0.01% | $1,228,848 | 18 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 42,454 | +32,168 | < 0.01% | $1,021,696 | 29 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2025
- Filed
- August 15, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- FNDMNTL IG CRP
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 63,906
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.