Reported 5,684 shares, up 991 (21.1%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 13.4%; share count 21.1% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2024-06-30 | 11384 |
| 2024-09-30 | 26863 |
| 2024-12-31 | 48048 |
| 2025-03-31 | 90870 |
| 2025-06-30 | 125375 |
| 2025-09-30 | 149202 |
| 2025-12-31 | 233247 |
| 2026-03-31 | 264613 |
| 2026-06-30 | 343181 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 5,905 | +221 (3.9%) | < 0.01% | $343,181 | 2026-08-14 | |
| Q1 2026 | Added | 5,684 | +991 (21.1%) | < 0.01% | $264,613 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 4,693 | +1,209 (34.7%) | < 0.01% | $233,247 | 2026-02-17 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 3,484 | +261 (8.1%) | < 0.01% | $149,202 | 2025-11-04 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 3,223 | +890 (38.1%) | < 0.01% | $125,375 | 2025-08-13 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 2,333 | +1,133 (94.4%) | < 0.01% | $90,870 | 2025-05-16 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 1,200 | +615 (105.1%) | < 0.01% | $48,048 | 2025-02-06 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 585 | +320 (120.8%) | < 0.01% | $26,863 | 2024-11-12 | |
| Q2 2024 | New | 265 | +265 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $11,384 | 2024-08-14 |
Who else reported the position
70 managers reported INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T for Q1 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MORGAN STANLEY | Reduced | 141,044 | -1,419 | < 0.01% | $6,911,145 | 32 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 113,710 | +116 | < 0.01% | $5,571,693 | 32 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Reduced | 84,082 | -12,951 | < 0.01% | $4,120,013 | 32 qtrs |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | Reduced | 59,237 | -11,444 | < 0.01% | $2,903,000 | 32 qtrs |
| SFI Advisors LLC | Reduced | 57,991 | -27,950 | 2.98% | $2,841,542 | 15 qtrs |
| IHT Wealth Management LLC | Reduced | 57,887 | -28,005 | 0.07% | $2,836,445 | 29 qtrs |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors Inc | Added | 53,726 | +21,717 | < 0.01% | $2,633,000 | 32 qtrs |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN | Added | 38,913 | +3,774 | < 0.01% | $1,906,715 | 32 qtrs |
| BYRNE FINANCIAL FREEDOM LLC | Reduced | 33,675 | -1,960 | 0.79% | $1,650,088 | 6 qtrs |
| NewEdge Advisors LLC | Added | 33,597 | +33,135 | < 0.01% | $1,646,233 | 2 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- March 31, 2026
- Filed
- May 15, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- ETF
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 5,227
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 457
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.