Reported 5,559 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.
Reported value -6.7%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 298000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 283000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 264000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 0 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2022 | Reduced | 0 | -5,559 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2022-08-10 | |
| Q1 2022 | Unchanged | 5,559 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $264,000 | 2022-05-12 | |
| Q4 2021 | Unchanged | 5,559 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $283,000 | 2022-02-14 | |
| Q3 2021 | Added | 5,559 | +600 (12.1%) | < 0.01% | $298,000 | 2021-11-12 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
38 managers reported INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD for Q1 2022.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UBS Group AG | Reduced | 52,100 | -35,446 | < 0.01% | $2,476,000 | 16 qtrs |
| Snowden Capital Advisors LLC | Reduced | 36,278 | -1,059 | 0.07% | $1,723,000 | 16 qtrs |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | Reduced | 29,010 | -16,336 | < 0.01% | $1,379,000 | 16 qtrs |
| PACIFIC SUN FINANCIAL CORP | Unchanged | 26,681 | 0 | 0.69% | $1,268,000 | 3 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Reduced | 18,553 | -61,154 | < 0.01% | $882,000 | 16 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Reduced | 16,331 | -619 | < 0.01% | $776,000 | 16 qtrs |
| The Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Added | 16,338 | +7,112 | < 0.01% | $776,000 | 3 qtrs |
| FLOW TRADERS U S LLC | New | 13,584 | +13,584 | 0.02% | $646,000 | 5 qtrs |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | Added | 12,895 | +2,413 | < 0.01% | $613,000 | 2 qtrs |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP | Reduced | 10,727 | -8,133 | < 0.01% | $510,000 | 5 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- March 31, 2022
- Filed
- May 12, 2022
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- DYNMC MEDIA
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 5,559
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.