INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD
Reported by Stonebridge Financial Planning Group LLC
Reported 15,320 shares, down 1,072 (6.5%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -8.9%; share count -6.5% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 2945000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 2998000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 3032000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 2825000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 2628000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 2914759 |
| 2023-03-31 | 2888256 |
| 2023-06-30 | 2588337 |
| 2023-09-30 | 2208489 |
| 2023-12-31 | 2218688 |
| 2024-03-31 | 2195122 |
| 2024-06-30 | 733307 |
| 2024-09-30 | 565919 |
| 2024-12-31 | 541381 |
| 2025-03-31 | 505107 |
| 2025-06-30 | 491259 |
| 2025-09-30 | 447720 |
| 2025-12-31 | 391788 |
| 2026-03-31 | 368061 |
| 2026-06-30 | 291711 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Reduced | 9,730 | -2,747 (-22.0%) | 0.09% | $291,711 | 2026-07-31 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 12,477 | -1,021 (-7.6%) | 0.14% | $368,061 | 2026-05-08 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 13,498 | -1,822 (-11.9%) | 0.14% | $391,788 | 2026-02-05 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 15,320 | -1,072 (-6.5%) | 0.17% | $447,720 | 2025-11-18 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 16,392 | +3 (0.0%) | 0.21% | $491,259 | 2025-08-06 | |
| Q1 2025 | Reduced | 16,389 | -1,597 (-8.9%) | 0.23% | $505,107 | 2025-05-08 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 17,986 | +503 (2.9%) | 0.24% | $541,381 | 2025-02-18 | |
| Q3 2024 | Reduced | 17,483 | -6,473 (-27.0%) | 0.27% | $565,919 | 2024-11-08 | |
| Q2 2024 | Reduced | 23,956 | -42,704 (-64.1%) | 0.37% | $733,307 | 2024-08-08 | |
| Q1 2024 | Reduced | 66,660 | -4,005 (-5.7%) | 1.16% | $2,195,122 | 2024-05-13 | |
| Q4 2023 | Reduced | 70,665 | -2,853 (-3.9%) | 1.28% | $2,218,688 | 2024-02-05 | |
| Q3 2023 | Reduced | 73,518* | -3,782 (-4.9%) | 1.42% | $2,208,489 | 2023-11-08 | |
| Q2 2023 | Reduced | 15,460 | -1,487 (-8.8%) | 1.58% | $2,588,337 | 2023-08-11 | |
| Q1 2023 | Reduced | 16,947 | -147 (-0.9%) | 1.86% | $2,888,256 | 2023-05-04 | |
| Q4 2022 | Added | 17,094 | +3 (0.0%) | 1.94% | $2,914,759 | 2023-01-19 | |
| Q3 2022 | Added | 17,091 | +41 (0.2%) | 1.84% | $2,628,000 | 2022-11-01 | |
| Q2 2022 | Reduced | 17,050 | -858 (-4.8%) | 1.92% | $2,825,000 | 2022-08-01 | |
| Q1 2022 | Added | 17,908 | +112 (0.6%) | 1.7% | $3,032,000 | 2022-05-10 | |
| Q4 2021 | Reduced | 17,796 | -659 (-3.6%) | 1.57% | $2,998,000 | 2022-02-02 | |
| Q3 2021 | Reduced | 18,455 | -732 (-3.8%) | 1.44% | $2,945,000 | 2021-11-08 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
122 managers reported INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD for Q3 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UBS Group AG | Reduced | 291,243 | -25,438 | < 0.01% | $8,511,577 | 30 qtrs |
| Bank of America Corporation | Added | 251,611 | +10,283 | < 0.01% | $7,353,338 | 30 qtrs |
| HighTower Advisors LLC | Reduced | 217,153 | -13,929 | < 0.01% | $6,346,301 | 9 qtrs |
| LPL Financial LLC | Reduced | 209,131 | -54,347 | < 0.01% | $6,111,866 | 30 qtrs |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Added | 181,443 | +694 | < 0.01% | $5,302,693 | 30 qtrs |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | Reduced | 106,443 | -3,524 | < 0.01% | $3,110,809 | 30 qtrs |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | Reduced | 105,572 | -8,346 | < 0.01% | $3,085,361 | 15 qtrs |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | Reduced | 100,647 | -4,675 | < 0.01% | $2,941,411 | 30 qtrs |
| First International Bank of Israel Ltd | Unchanged | 98,000 | 0 | 1.63% | $2,864,050 | 2 qtrs |
| Private Wealth Group LLC | Added | 87,066 | +19,294 | 1.27% | $2,544,504 | 21 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- September 30, 2025
- Filed
- November 18, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- S&P500 EQL STP
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 15,320
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.