Form 13-F position report

INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T

Reported by Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Ve Gananot Havera Menahelet LTD

RSPN CUSIP 46137V324 Manager CIK 0001639753

Reported 591,126 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.

Reported value 1.2%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Unchanged
% of reported 13F value 2.18% This manager · Q4 2025
Shares 591,126 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $33,475,465 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 11 Through Q4 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2023-06-30 17964034
2023-09-30 17303079
2023-12-31 25462381
2024-03-31 28210285
2024-06-30 26899930
2024-09-30 30271562
2024-12-31 29650135
2025-03-31 28908245
2025-06-30 31661754
2025-09-30 33072136
2025-12-31 33475465
2026-03-31 24813352
2026-06-30 27577813

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

13 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T held by Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Ve Gananot Havera Menahelet LTD.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Unchanged 430,937 0 (0.0%) 1.13% $27,577,813 2026-08-05
Q1 2026 Reduced 430,937 -160,189 (-27.1%) 1.63% $24,813,352 2026-05-06
Q4 2025 Unchanged 591,126 0 (0.0%) 2.18% $33,475,465 2026-02-11
Q3 2025 Unchanged 591,126 0 (0.0%) 2.23% $33,072,136 2025-11-05
Q2 2025 Unchanged 591,126 0 (0.0%) 2.29% $31,661,754 2025-07-31
Q1 2025 Unchanged 591,126 0 (0.0%) 2.37% $28,908,245 2025-05-07
Q4 2024 Unchanged 591,126 0 (0.0%) 2.34% $29,650,135 2025-02-10
Q3 2024 Unchanged 591,126 0 (0.0%) 2.51% $30,271,562 2024-11-04
Q2 2024 Unchanged 591,126 0 (0.0%) 2.42% $26,899,930 2024-07-29
Q1 2024 Unchanged 591,126 0 (0.0%) 2.45% $28,210,285 2024-05-01
Q4 2023 Added 591,126 +145,070 (32.5%) 1.75% $25,462,381 2024-01-24
Q3 2023 Added 446,056* +3,701 (0.8%) 1.27% $17,303,079 2023-11-06
Q2 2023 New 88,471 +88,471 (0.0%) 1.28% $17,964,034 2023-07-25

Who else reported the position

158 managers reported INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T for Q4 2025.

Managers reporting INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T in Q4 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
JPMorgan Chase & Co Added 2,831,327 +2,831,050 0.01% $160,338,112 10 qtrs
The Goldman Sachs Group Inc Added 2,422,350 +1,700,000 0.02% $137,177,681 23 qtrs
Bank of America Corporation Added 943,903 +35,318 < 0.01% $53,453,251 31 qtrs
MEITAV DASH INVESTMENTS LTD Reduced 848,531 -2,900 0.55% $48,052,311 11 qtrs
AFFINITY WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC Added 633,237 +4,606 5.1% $35,860,216 12 qtrs
Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Ve Gananot Havera Menahelet LTD This report Unchanged 591,126 0 2.18% $33,475,465 11 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 495,219 +90,460 < 0.01% $28,044,264 31 qtrs
LPL Financial LLC Added 380,323 +10,636 < 0.01% $21,537,709 31 qtrs
Davis Investment Partners LLC Reduced 273,052 -12,503 5.48% $15,664,965 13 qtrs
NewEdge Advisors LLC Reduced 253,868 -3,696 0.05% $14,376,522 8 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
December 31, 2025
Filed
February 11, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
S&P500 EQL IND

Voting authority reported

Sole
591,126
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.