Form 13-F position report

INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T

Reported by Blue Chip Partners LLC

RSPN CUSIP 46137V324 Manager CIK 0001632801

First reported at 14,281 shares this quarter.

New
% of reported 13F value 0.06% This manager · Q1 2026
Shares 14,281 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $822,300 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 1 Through Q1 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2026-03-31 822300
2026-06-30 5322874

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

2 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T held by Blue Chip Partners LLC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 83,176 +68,895 (482.4%) 0.34% $5,322,874 2026-08-14
Q1 2026 New 14,281 +14,281 (0.0%) 0.06% $822,300 2026-05-15

Who else reported the position

169 managers reported INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T for Q1 2026.

Managers reporting INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T in Q1 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
The Goldman Sachs Group Inc Reduced 1,375,821 -1,046,529 < 0.01% $79,219,773 24 qtrs
Bank of America Corporation Added 973,290 +29,387 < 0.01% $56,042,035 32 qtrs
AFFINITY WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC Reduced 630,071 -3,166 5.49% $36,279,466 13 qtrs
MEITAV DASH INVESTMENTS LTD Reduced 596,431 -252,100 0.38% $34,342,497 12 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Reduced 485,719 -9,500 < 0.01% $27,967,772 32 qtrs
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA Added 469,946 +369,358 < 0.01% $27,059,000 32 qtrs
Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Ve Gananot Havera Menahelet LTD Reduced 430,937 -160,189 1.63% $24,813,352 12 qtrs
LPL Financial LLC Reduced 364,529 -15,794 < 0.01% $20,989,549 32 qtrs
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC Added 318,507 +80,918 < 0.01% $18,339,586 32 qtrs
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN Added 299,488 +155,625 < 0.01% $17,244,474 32 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2026
Filed
May 15, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
S&P500 EQL IND

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
14,281

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.