Form 13-F position report

INTEGRA RES CORP

Reported by UBS Group AG

ITRG CUSIP 45826T509 Manager CIK 0001610520

First reported at 2,000 shares this quarter.

New
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q2 2023
Shares 2,000 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $2,200 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 6 Through Q2 2023

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-09-30 0
2022-03-31 30000
2022-06-30 5000
2022-09-30 3000
2022-12-31 4489
2023-03-31 5030
2023-06-30 0
2023-06-30 2200
2023-09-30 1688
2023-12-31 2120
2024-03-31 199715
2024-06-30 78765
2024-09-30 0
2024-12-31 449
2025-03-31 636
2025-06-30 124733
2025-09-30 431517
2025-12-31 2440013
2026-03-31 4779521
2026-06-30 1227568

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

20 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for INTEGRA RES CORP held by UBS Group AG.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 540,779 -1,209,961 (-69.1%) < 0.01% $1,227,568 2026-08-13
Q1 2026 Added 1,750,740 +1,142,258 (187.7%) < 0.01% $4,779,521 2026-05-05
Q4 2025 Added 608,482 +462,205 (316.0%) < 0.01% $2,440,013 2026-01-29
Q3 2025 Added 146,277 +63,122 (75.9%) < 0.01% $431,517 2025-11-13
Q2 2025 Added 83,155 +82,642 (16109.6%) < 0.01% $124,733 2025-08-14
Q1 2025 Reduced 513 -4 (-0.8%) < 0.01% $636 2025-05-13
Q4 2024 New 517 +517 (0.0%) < 0.01% $449 2025-02-14
Q3 2024 Reduced 0 -85,336 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2024-11-14
Q2 2024 Reduced 85,336 -195,953 (-69.7%) < 0.01% $78,765 2024-08-14
Q1 2024 Added 281,289 +279,289 (13964.5%) < 0.01% $199,715 2024-05-13
Q4 2023 Unchanged 2,000 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,120 2024-02-09
Q3 2023 Unchanged 2,000 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $1,688 2023-11-09
Q2 2023 New 2,000 +2,000 (0.0%) < 0.01% $2,200 2023-08-11
Q2 2023 Reduced 0 -9,179 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2023-08-11
Q1 2023 Added 9,179 +2,054 (28.8%) < 0.01% $5,030 2023-05-12
Q4 2022 Added 7,125 +2,125 (42.5%) < 0.01% $4,489 2023-02-08
Q3 2022 Added 5,000 +674 (15.6%) < 0.01% $3,000 2022-11-10
Q2 2022 Reduced 4,326 -16,531 (-79.3%) < 0.01% $5,000 2022-08-10
Q1 2022 New 20,857 +20,857 (0.0%) < 0.01% $30,000 2022-05-16
Q3 2021 Reduced 0 -3,319 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2021-11-15
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history. Unlock full history

Who else reported the position

22 managers reported INTEGRA RES CORP for Q2 2023.

Managers reporting INTEGRA RES CORP in Q2 2023.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
Merk Investments LLC New 3,937,473 +3,937,473 3.44% $4,339,051 1 qtr
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC New 3,598,581 +3,598,581 < 0.01% $3,963,468 1 qtr
Equinox Partners Investment Management LLC New 1,637,600 +1,637,600 1.48% $1,805,604 1 qtr
Sprott Inc New 294,879 +294,879 0.03% $324,909 1 qtr
RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC New 97,193 +97,193 < 0.01% $107,000 1 qtr
MACKENZIE FINANCIAL CORP New 59,126 +59,126 < 0.01% $65,155 1 qtr
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC New 24,057 +24,057 < 0.01% $26,468 1 qtr
K J Harrison & Partners Inc New 19,769 +19,769 < 0.01% $21,721 1 qtr
Timelo Investment Management Inc New 13,300 +13,300 0.01% $14,630 1 qtr
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP New 12,966 +12,966 < 0.01% $14,265 1 qtr
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2023
Filed
August 11, 2023
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
COM

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
2,000

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.