First reported at 50,905 shares this quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2022-06-30 | 132000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 143000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 241268 |
| 2023-03-31 | 191750 |
| 2023-06-30 | 283410 |
| 2023-09-30 | 363238 |
| 2023-12-31 | 1109954 |
| 2024-03-31 | 1400491 |
| 2024-06-30 | 1185103 |
| 2024-09-30 | 1040820 |
| 2024-12-31 | 1536781 |
| 2025-03-31 | 1173542 |
| 2025-06-30 | 1445972 |
| 2025-09-30 | 1526039 |
| 2025-12-31 | 5731107 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2025 | Added | 1,095,814 | +365,652 (50.1%) | < 0.01% | $5,731,107 | 2026-01-29 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 730,162 | +31,625 (4.5%) | < 0.01% | $1,526,039 | 2025-11-07 | |
| Q2 2025 | Unchanged | 698,537 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $1,445,972 | 2025-08-11 | |
| Q1 2025 | Unchanged | 698,537 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $1,173,542 | 2025-05-09 | |
| Q4 2024 | Unchanged | 698,537 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $1,536,781 | 2025-02-11 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 698,537 | +100,000 (16.7%) | < 0.01% | $1,040,820 | 2024-11-13 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 598,537 | +142,351 (31.2%) | < 0.01% | $1,185,103 | 2024-08-13 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 456,186 | +295,788 (184.4%) | < 0.01% | $1,400,491 | 2024-05-10 | |
| Q4 2023 | Added | 160,398 | +54,188 (51.0%) | < 0.01% | $1,109,954 | 2024-02-14 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 106,210 | +853 (0.8%) | < 0.01% | $363,238 | 2023-11-14 | |
| Q2 2023 | Unchanged | 105,357 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $283,410 | 2023-08-14 | |
| Q1 2023 | Unchanged | 105,357 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $191,750 | 2023-05-15 | |
| Q4 2022 | Added | 105,357 | +232 (0.2%) | < 0.01% | $241,268 | 2023-02-10 | |
| Q3 2022 | Added | 105,125 | +54,220 (106.5%) | < 0.01% | $143,000 | 2022-11-14 | |
| Q2 2022 | New | 50,905 | +50,905 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $132,000 | 2022-08-12 |
Who else reported the position
12 managers reported IMMIX BIOPHARMA INC for Q2 2022.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | New | 73,333 | +73,333 | < 0.01% | $190,000 | 1 qtr |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC This report | New | 50,905 | +50,905 | < 0.01% | $132,000 | 1 qtr |
| STATE STREET CORPORATION | New | 38,560 | +38,560 | < 0.01% | $100,000 | 1 qtr |
| InterOcean Capital Group LLC | Unchanged | 15,900 | 0 | < 0.01% | $41,000 | 2 qtrs |
| UBS Group AG | New | 4,337 | +4,337 | < 0.01% | $11,000 | 3 qtrs |
| XTX Topco Ltd | Reduced | 0 | -12,992 | 0 | $0 | 2 qtrs |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | Reduced | 0 | -62,600 | 0 | $0 | 2 qtrs |
| BlackRock Inc | Reduced | 0 | -9,415 | 0 | $0 | 2 qtrs |
| CONCOURSE FINANCIAL GROUP SECURITIES INC | Unchanged | 0 | 0 | 0 | $0 | 3 qtrs |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | Reduced | 0 | -21,713 | 0 | $0 | 3 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2022
- Filed
- August 12, 2022
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 0
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 50,905
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.