Reported 130,000 shares, up 25,000 (23.8%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 127.1%; share count 23.8% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-06-30 | 558000 |
| 2025-09-30 | 1229550 |
| 2025-12-31 | 2792400 |
| 2026-03-31 | 1093500 |
| 2026-06-30 | 1059500 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Unchanged | 50,000 | 0 (0.0%) | 0.5% | $1,059,500 | 2026-08-14 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 50,000 | -80,000 (-61.5%) | 0.62% | $1,093,500 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 130,000 | +25,000 (23.8%) | 1.63% | $2,792,400 | 2026-02-13 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 105,000 | +45,000 (75.0%) | 0.93% | $1,229,550 | 2025-11-13 | |
| Q2 2025 | New | 60,000 | +60,000 (0.0%) | 0.55% | $558,000 | 2025-08-14 |
Who else reported the position
201 managers reported IMMUNOME INC for Q4 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | Added | 16,549,716 | +3,493,007 | 0.02% | $355,487,900 | 9 qtrs |
| T Rowe Price Investment Management Inc | Added | 13,421,987 | +5,003,824 | 0.18% | $288,305,000 | 8 qtrs |
| BlackRock Inc | Added | 7,594,996 | +1,772,260 | < 0.01% | $163,140,515 | 6 qtrs |
| Point72 Asset Management L P | Added | 7,034,952 | +2,210,448 | 0.17% | $151,110,769 | 11 qtrs |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | Added | 6,038,414 | +1,144,788 | < 0.01% | $129,705,133 | 20 qtrs |
| Redmile Group LLC | Added | 5,718,385 | +695,000 | 9.05% | $122,830,910 | 9 qtrs |
| Enavate Sciences GP LLC | Unchanged | 4,768,583 | 0 | 20.21% | $102,429,163 | 5 qtrs |
| PRIMECAP MANAGEMENT CO CA | Added | 4,685,441 | +1,667,432 | 0.08% | $100,643,273 | 8 qtrs |
| STATE STREET CORPORATION | Added | 3,868,000 | +1,064,027 | < 0.01% | $83,084,640 | 20 qtrs |
| DRIEHAUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 3,705,974 | +3,009,423 | 0.54% | $79,604,322 | 4 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- December 31, 2025
- Filed
- February 13, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 130,000
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.