Reported 32,110 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.
Reported value -27.3%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-06-30 | 340045 |
| 2025-09-30 | 250271 |
| 2025-12-31 | 63578 |
| 2026-03-31 | 46238 |
| 2026-06-30 | 74917 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 76,228 | +44,118 (137.4%) | < 0.01% | $74,917 | 2026-08-07 | |
| Q1 2026 | Unchanged | 32,110 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $46,238 | 2026-05-13 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 32,110 | -8,062 (-20.1%) | < 0.01% | $63,578 | 2026-02-12 | |
| Q3 2025 | Added | 40,172 | +8,062 (25.1%) | < 0.01% | $250,271 | 2025-11-12 | |
| Q2 2025 | New | 32,110 | +32,110 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $340,045 | 2025-08-12 |
Who else reported the position
24 managers reported ABUNDIA GLOBAL IMPACT GROUP for Q1 2026.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alyeska Investment Group L P | New | 3,375,375 | +3,375,375 | 0.01% | $4,860,540 | 1 qtr |
| GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP | New | 167,906 | +167,906 | 0.02% | $242,000 | 1 qtr |
| MORGAN STANLEY | Added | 66,834 | +66,825 | < 0.01% | $96,241 | 4 qtrs |
| JANE STREET GROUP LLC | New | 56,819 | +56,819 | < 0.01% | $81,819 | 1 qtr |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 54,276 | +33,121 | < 0.01% | $78,161 | 4 qtrs |
| Steward Partners Investment Advisory LLC | Unchanged | 50,000 | 0 | < 0.01% | $72,000 | 3 qtrs |
| Citigroup Inc | Added | 48,626 | +43,746 | < 0.01% | $70,021 | 2 qtrs |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | New | 34,246 | +34,246 | < 0.01% | $49,314 | 1 qtr |
| BlackRock Inc This report | Unchanged | 32,110 | 0 | < 0.01% | $46,238 | 4 qtrs |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | New | 26,812 | +26,812 | < 0.01% | $38,609 | 1 qtr |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- March 31, 2026
- Filed
- May 13, 2026
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM SHS
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 32,110
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.