Form 13-F position report

FUBOTV INC

Reported by ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC

FUBO 3.25 02/15/26 CUSIP 35953DAB0 Manager CIK 0001407543

Reported 14,000 shares, unchanged from the prior quarter.

Reported value -13.8%; share count 0.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Unchanged
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q1 2024
Shares 14,000 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $8,751 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 2 Through Q1 2024

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2023-12-31 10150
2024-03-31 8751
2024-06-30 0

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

3 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for FUBOTV INC held by ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2024 Reduced 0 -14,000 (-100.0%) 0 $0 2024-08-08
Q1 2024 Unchanged 14,000 0 (0.0%) < 0.01% $8,751 2024-05-13
Q4 2023 New 14,000 +14,000 (0.0%) < 0.01% $10,150 2024-02-13

Who else reported the position

27 managers reported FUBOTV INC for Q1 2024.

Managers reporting FUBOTV INC in Q1 2024.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC Added 30,800,000 +3,250,000 0.71% $19,404,000 8 qtrs
SILVERBACK ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC Reduced 30,000,000 -2,837,000 2.52% $18,906,345 8 qtrs
UBS OCONNOR LLC Unchanged 25,000,000 0 0.46% $16,000,000 8 qtrs
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC Unchanged 25,500,000 0 < 0.01% $15,940,050 8 qtrs
DeepCurrents Investment Group LLC Added 17,833,000 +5,225,000 0.44% $11,322,439 8 qtrs
SMH CAPITAL ADVISORS INC Added 12,712,000 +50,000 21.41% $7,946,271 8 qtrs
WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC Unchanged 0 0 0.07% $6,355,045 8 qtrs
Murchinson Ltd Unchanged 6,500,000 0 0.35% $4,109,474 7 qtrs
JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INC Reduced 6,051,000 -1,163,000 0.04% $3,884,742 6 qtrs
DEUTSCHE BANK AG Added 6,000,000 +2,500,000 < 0.01% $3,750,600 4 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2024
Filed
May 13, 2024
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
NOTE 3.250% 2/1

Voting authority reported

Sole
14,000
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.