Form 13-F position report

FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD

Reported by FSB PREMIER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC

SDVY CUSIP 33741X102 Manager CIK 0000887748

Reported 109,717 shares, up 2,150 (2.0%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 5.0%; share count 2.0% vs. the prior quarter.

Added
% of reported 13F value 1.36% This manager · Q1 2026
Shares 109,717 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $4,326,139 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 18 Through Q1 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-12-31 608000
2022-03-31 1900000
2022-06-30 1684000
2022-09-30 1955000
2022-12-31 2248802
2023-03-31 3508719
2023-06-30 3515137
2023-09-30 4011780
2023-12-31 4578704
2024-03-31 4306287
2024-06-30 3543566
2024-09-30 2608096
2024-12-31 3960291
2025-03-31 3900586
2025-06-30 3848277
2025-09-30 4055994
2025-12-31 4121952
2026-03-31 4326139
2026-06-30 6258318

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

19 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD held by FSB PREMIER WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Added 145,070 +35,353 (32.2%) 1.76% $6,258,318 2026-08-12
Q1 2026 Added 109,717 +2,150 (2.0%) 1.36% $4,326,139 2026-05-13
Q4 2025 Added 107,567 +885 (0.8%) 1.31% $4,121,952 2026-02-03
Q3 2025 Reduced 106,682 -2,396 (-2.2%) 1.33% $4,055,994 2025-10-31
Q2 2025 Reduced 109,078 -7,357 (-6.3%) 1.37% $3,848,277 2025-08-15
Q1 2025 Added 116,435 +5,967 (5.4%) 1.52% $3,900,586 2025-05-08
Q4 2024 Added 110,468 +38,778 (54.1%) 1.59% $3,960,291 2025-02-12
Q3 2024 Reduced 71,690 -34,468 (-32.5%) 1.07% $2,608,096 2024-11-14
Q2 2024 Reduced 106,158 -17,514 (-14.2%) 1.6% $3,543,566 2024-08-02
Q1 2024 Reduced 123,672 -16,050 (-11.5%) 2.0% $4,306,287 2024-05-10
Q4 2023 Reduced 139,722 -2,388 (-1.7%) 2.29% $4,578,704 2024-02-09
Q3 2023 Added 142,110 +17,944 (14.5%) 2.23% $4,011,780 2023-11-14
Q2 2023 Reduced 124,166 -7,490 (-5.7%) 1.91% $3,515,137 2023-08-11
Q1 2023 Added 131,656 +45,330 (52.5%) 1.95% $3,508,719 2023-05-04
Q4 2022 Added 86,326 +1,784 (2.1%) 1.23% $2,248,802 2023-02-06
Q3 2022 Added 84,542 +13,986 (19.8%) 1.14% $1,955,000 2022-11-23
Q2 2022 Reduced 70,556 -8 (0.0%) 0.93% $1,684,000 2022-08-01
Q1 2022 Added 70,564 +50,479 (251.3%) 0.95% $1,900,000 2022-04-14
Q4 2021 New 20,085 +20,085 (0.0%) 0.25% $608,000 2022-02-03

Who else reported the position

596 managers reported FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD for Q1 2026.

Managers reporting FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD in Q1 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
LPL Financial LLC Reduced 24,870,852 -21,317 0.26% $980,657,548 31 qtrs
MORGAN STANLEY Added 18,583,991 +637,135 0.04% $732,766,845 18 qtrs
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC Added 15,324,967 +1,219,704 0.19% $604,263,462 6 qtrs
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY MN Added 12,623,609 +184,206 0.09% $497,748,935 29 qtrs
Bank of America Corporation Added 9,463,585 +564,137 0.03% $373,149,145 12 qtrs
Cetera Investment Advisers Added 7,943,362 +227,423 0.33% $313,206,776 20 qtrs
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA Added 6,670,911 +322,622 0.05% $263,034,000 34 qtrs
UBS Group AG Reduced 6,289,010 -652,155 0.04% $247,975,664 18 qtrs
Capital Investment Advisors LLC Added 4,575,086 +199,463 2.64% $180,395,621 9 qtrs
STIFEL FINANCIAL CORP Reduced 3,945,429 -222,431 0.14% $155,569,786 21 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2026
Filed
May 13, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
UIT EXCHANGE TRADED

Voting authority reported

Sole
109,717
Shared
0
None
0

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.