Form 13-F position report

FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI

Reported by Integrity Financial Corp WA

FJAN CUSIP 33740F623 Manager CIK 0001917704

Reported 64,797 shares, down 3,242 (4.8%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value 4.1%; share count -4.8% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value 1.71% This manager · Q2 2026
Shares 64,797 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $3,569,667 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 19 Through Q2 2026

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-12-31 603000
2022-03-31 1173000
2022-06-30 1039000
2022-09-30 1011000
2022-12-31 1076923
2023-03-31 1824700
2023-06-30 1726955
2023-09-30 1583735
2023-12-31 1691500
2024-03-31 1806190
2024-06-30 1794505
2024-09-30 1600752
2024-12-31 1581629
2025-03-31 1971890
2025-06-30 2132522
2025-09-30 2207167
2025-12-31 2146228
2026-03-31 3429846
2026-06-30 3569667

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

19 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI held by Integrity Financial Corp WA.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 64,797 -3,242 (-4.8%) 1.71% $3,569,667 2026-07-31
Q1 2026 Added 68,039 +26,566 (64.1%) 1.71% $3,429,846 2026-05-14
Q4 2025 Reduced 41,473 -2,534 (-5.8%) 1.09% $2,146,228 2026-02-13
Q3 2025 Reduced 44,007 -841 (-1.9%) 1.05% $2,207,167 2025-11-06
Q2 2025 Added 44,848 +386 (0.9%) 1.09% $2,132,522 2025-08-05
Q1 2025 Added 44,462 +10,004 (29.0%) 1.12% $1,971,890 2025-05-12
Q4 2024 Reduced 34,458 -1,337 (-3.7%) 0.91% $1,581,629 2025-02-13
Q3 2024 Reduced 35,795 -5,548 (-13.4%) 0.94% $1,600,752 2024-10-21
Q2 2024 Reduced 41,343 -1,682 (-3.9%) 1.12% $1,794,505 2024-07-30
Q1 2024 Added 43,025 +557 (1.3%) 1.24% $1,806,190 2024-05-02
Q4 2023 Reduced 42,468 -922 (-2.1%) 1.23% $1,691,500 2024-02-07
Q3 2023 Reduced 43,390 -3,046 (-6.6%) 1.2% $1,583,735 2023-11-13
Q2 2023 Reduced 46,436 -5,885 (-11.2%) 1.26% $1,726,955 2023-08-08
Q1 2023 Added 52,321 +19,428 (59.1%) 1.48% $1,824,700 2023-05-09
Q4 2022 Reduced 32,893 -208 (-0.6%) 1.02% $1,076,923 2023-01-26
Q3 2022 Reduced 33,101 -146 (-0.4%) 1.06% $1,011,000 2022-11-03
Q2 2022 Reduced 33,247 -382 (-1.1%) 0.99% $1,039,000 2022-07-29
Q1 2022 Added 33,629 +15,944 (90.2%) 0.96% $1,173,000 2022-05-06
Q4 2021 New 17,685 +17,685 (0.0%) 0.45% $603,000 2022-03-17

Who else reported the position

174 managers reported FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI for Q2 2026.

Managers reporting FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI in Q2 2026.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC Reduced 664,850 -7,137 < 0.01% $36,626,587 18 qtrs
Cetera Investment Advisers Reduced 585,819 -22,545 0.03% $32,272,769 22 qtrs
Rockefeller Capital Management L P Reduced 418,817 -786 0.04% $23,072,629 18 qtrs
ASSETMARK INC Added 298,006 +17,883 0.03% $16,417,151 9 qtrs
LPL Financial LLC Added 290,433 +8,016 < 0.01% $15,999,954 13 qtrs
Brookstone Capital Management Reduced 289,553 -27,069 0.16% $15,951,464 17 qtrs
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC Reduced 255,931 -21,489 < 0.01% $14,099,239 7 qtrs
Janney Montgomery Scott LLC Added 246,686 +480 0.03% $13,590,000 22 qtrs
MML INVESTORS SERVICES LLC Added 220,455 +15,881 0.02% $12,144,866 14 qtrs
COMMONWEALTH EQUITY SERVICES LLC Reduced 212,519 -8,027 0.01% $11,707,654 22 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
June 30, 2026
Filed
July 31, 2026
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
FT VEST US EQT

Voting authority reported

Sole
0
Shared
0
None
64,797

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.