Reported 100,212 shares, up 14,025 (16.3%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 20.5%; share count 16.3% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 3489000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 4081000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 2604000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 3613000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 3219000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 3099293 |
| 2023-03-31 | 4340265 |
| 2023-06-30 | 6151454 |
| 2023-09-30 | 11208480 |
| 2023-12-31 | 14670294 |
| 2024-03-31 | 20976555 |
| 2024-06-30 | 19508153 |
| 2024-09-30 | 18522097 |
| 2024-12-31 | 17379620 |
| 2025-03-31 | 16161146 |
| 2025-06-30 | 19469479 |
| 2025-09-30 | 15401206 |
| 2025-12-31 | 11932760 |
| 2026-03-31 | 6964056 |
| 2026-06-30 | 13201075 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 66,246 | +19,304 (41.1%) | < 0.01% | $13,201,075 | 2026-08-13 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 46,942 | -21,021 (-30.9%) | < 0.01% | $6,964,056 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 67,963 | -23,720 (-25.9%) | < 0.01% | $11,932,760 | 2026-02-13 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 91,683 | -8,529 (-8.5%) | < 0.01% | $15,401,206 | 2025-11-14 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 100,212 | +14,025 (16.3%) | < 0.01% | $19,469,479 | 2025-08-15 | |
| Q1 2025 | Reduced | 86,187 | -2,056 (-2.3%) | < 0.01% | $16,161,146 | 2025-05-15 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 88,243 | -10,588 (-10.7%) | < 0.01% | $17,379,620 | 2025-02-14 | |
| Q3 2024 | Reduced | 98,831 | -9,055 (-8.4%) | < 0.01% | $18,522,097 | 2024-11-14 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 107,886 | +1,342 (1.3%) | < 0.01% | $19,508,153 | 2024-08-14 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 106,544 | +29,825 (38.9%) | < 0.01% | $20,976,555 | 2024-05-15 | |
| Q4 2023 | Added | 76,719 | +4,079 (5.6%) | < 0.01% | $14,670,294 | 2024-02-13 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 72,640 | +29,846 (69.7%) | < 0.01% | $11,208,480 | 2023-11-15 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 42,794 | +10,208 (31.3%) | < 0.01% | $6,151,454 | 2023-08-14 | |
| Q1 2023 | Added | 32,586 | +5,089 (18.5%) | < 0.01% | $4,340,265 | 2023-05-15 | |
| Q4 2022 | Reduced | 27,497 | -4,984 (-15.3%) | < 0.01% | $3,099,293 | 2023-02-14 | |
| Q3 2022 | Reduced | 32,481 | -4,517 (-12.2%) | < 0.01% | $3,219,000 | 2022-11-14 | |
| Q2 2022 | Added | 36,998 | +12,979 (54.0%) | < 0.01% | $3,613,000 | 2022-08-15 | |
| Q1 2022 | Reduced | 24,019 | -8,907 (-27.1%) | < 0.01% | $2,604,000 | 2022-05-13 | |
| Q4 2021 | Added | 32,926 | +778 (2.4%) | < 0.01% | $4,081,000 | 2022-02-14 | |
| Q3 2021 | Added | 32,148 | +2,476 (8.3%) | < 0.01% | $3,489,000 | 2021-11-15 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
273 managers reported * FEDERALAGRIC MTG CORP for Q2 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock Inc | Reduced | 738,662 | -10,561 | < 0.01% | $143,507,252 | 4 qtrs |
| FMR LLC | Added | 628,250 | +8,628 | < 0.01% | $122,056,423 | 18 qtrs |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | Added | 582,147 | +19,361 | < 0.01% | $113,099,519 | 49 qtrs |
| Boston Partners | Added | 420,637 | +4,764 | 0.09% | $80,137,068 | 49 qtrs |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | Reduced | 401,366 | -15,378 | 0.02% | $77,980,507 | 49 qtrs |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | Reduced | 377,519 | -254 | 0.16% | $73,344,000 | 4 qtrs |
| PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC | Reduced | 317,706 | -12,828 | 0.03% | $61,725,554 | 24 qtrs |
| CAPTRUST FINANCIAL ADVISORS | Added | 295,353 | +17,233 | 0.13% | $57,381,183 | 6 qtrs |
| Copeland Capital Management LLC | Reduced | 268,675 | -20,092 | 1.07% | $52,198,240 | 31 qtrs |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | Added | 263,396 | +18,846 | 0.03% | $51,172,575 | 25 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2025
- Filed
- August 15, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- CL C
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 48,082
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 52,130
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.