First reported at 751,583 shares this quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2025-03-31 | 5832284 |
| 2025-06-30 | 18741007 |
| 2025-09-30 | 21249645 |
| 2025-12-31 | 15492333 |
| 2026-03-31 | 0 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 0 | -1,837,762 (-100.0%) | 0 | $0 | 2026-04-30 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 1,837,762 | +496,244 (37.0%) | 3.75% | $15,492,333 | 2026-02-02 | |
| Q3 2025 | Unchanged | 1,341,518 | 0 (0.0%) | 5.99% | $21,249,645 | 2025-10-31 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 1,341,518 | +589,935 (78.5%) | 8.43% | $18,741,007 | 2025-07-29 | |
| Q1 2025 | New | 751,583 | +751,583 (0.0%) | 2.41% | $5,832,284 | 2025-05-06 |
Who else reported the position
138 managers reported DOMO INC CLASS B for Q1 2025.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | Reduced | 5,061,553 | -46,298 | < 0.01% | $39,277,652 | 28 qtrs |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | Added | 3,451,031 | +163,198 | < 0.01% | $26,780,000 | 15 qtrs |
| BlackRock Inc | Reduced | 3,127,049 | -3,044 | < 0.01% | $24,265,899 | 3 qtrs |
| RPD Fund Management LLC | Reduced | 2,064,526 | -117,492 | 8.59% | $16,020,722 | 2 qtrs |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 1,415,884 | +41,194 | 0.03% | $10,987,000 | 20 qtrs |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 803,672 | +32,862 | < 0.01% | $6,238,657 | 27 qtrs |
| STATE STREET CORPORATION | Reduced | 757,960 | -20,445 | < 0.01% | $5,881,770 | 27 qtrs |
| AIGH Capital Management LLC This report | New | 751,583 | +751,583 | 2.41% | $5,832,284 | 1 qtr |
| Woodline Partners LP | Added | 617,610 | +21,926 | 0.03% | $4,792,654 | 7 qtrs |
| Twenty Acre Capital LP | Unchanged | 661,400 | 0 | 3.72% | $4,682,712 | 8 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- March 31, 2025
- Filed
- May 06, 2025
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM CL B
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 565,210
- Shared
- 186,373
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.