Reported 710,473 shares, up 24,160 (3.5%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value -10.3%; share count 3.5% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2021-09-30 | 45606000 |
| 2021-12-31 | 27221000 |
| 2022-03-31 | 26781000 |
| 2022-06-30 | 14868000 |
| 2022-09-30 | 10095000 |
| 2022-12-31 | 8353000 |
| 2023-03-31 | 8514610 |
| 2023-06-30 | 9130687 |
| 2023-09-30 | 6381613 |
| 2023-12-31 | 7062909 |
| 2024-03-31 | 6338336 |
| 2024-06-30 | 5831445 |
| 2024-09-30 | 5703508 |
| 2024-12-31 | 5458232 |
| 2025-03-31 | 6238657 |
| 2025-06-30 | 11485867 |
| 2025-09-30 | 12544856 |
| 2025-12-31 | 7049029 |
| 2026-03-31 | 2334235 |
| 2026-06-30 | 3038622 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 970,620 | +207,972 (27.3%) | < 0.01% | $3,038,622 | 2026-08-12 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 762,648 | -73,370 (-8.8%) | < 0.01% | $2,334,235 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Added | 836,018 | +44,219 (5.6%) | < 0.01% | $7,049,029 | 2026-02-09 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 791,799 | -30,221 (-3.7%) | < 0.01% | $12,544,856 | 2025-11-12 | |
| Q2 2025 | Added | 822,020 | +18,348 (2.3%) | < 0.01% | $11,485,867 | 2025-08-08 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 803,672 | +32,862 (4.3%) | < 0.01% | $6,238,657 | 2025-05-13 | |
| Q4 2024 | Added | 770,810 | +11,457 (1.5%) | < 0.01% | $5,458,232 | 2025-02-12 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 759,353 | +4,091 (0.5%) | < 0.01% | $5,703,508 | 2024-11-12 | |
| Q2 2024 | Added | 755,262 | +44,789 (6.3%) | < 0.01% | $5,831,445 | 2024-08-09 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 710,473 | +24,160 (3.5%) | < 0.01% | $6,338,336 | 2024-05-13 | |
| Q4 2023 | Added | 686,313 | +35,872 (5.5%) | < 0.01% | $7,062,909 | 2024-02-13 | |
| Q3 2023 | Added | 650,441 | +27,611 (4.4%) | < 0.01% | $6,381,613 | 2023-11-13 | |
| Q2 2023 | Added | 622,830 | +22,787 (3.8%) | < 0.01% | $9,130,687 | 2023-08-11 | |
| Q1 2023 | Added | 600,043 | +13,391 (2.3%) | < 0.01% | $8,514,610 | 2023-05-15 | |
| Q4 2022 | Added | 586,652 | +25,453 (4.5%) | < 0.01% | $8,353,000 | 2023-02-13 | |
| Q3 2022 | Added | 561,199 | +26,350 (4.9%) | < 0.01% | $10,095,000 | 2022-11-14 | |
| Q2 2022 | Added | 534,849 | +5,251 (1.0%) | < 0.01% | $14,868,000 | 2022-08-12 | |
| Q1 2022 | Reduced | 529,598 | -19,221 (-3.5%) | < 0.01% | $26,781,000 | 2022-05-13 | |
| Q4 2021 | Added | 548,819 | +8,714 (1.6%) | < 0.01% | $27,221,000 | 2022-02-11 | |
| Q3 2021 | Added | 540,105 | +2,314 (0.4%) | < 0.01% | $45,606,000 | 2021-11-12 | |
|
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history.
Unlock full history
|
|||||||
Who else reported the position
154 managers reported DOMO INC CLASS B for Q1 2024.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | Added | 4,826,254 | +108,200 | < 0.01% | $43,050,185 | 24 qtrs |
| BlackRock Inc | Reduced | 3,396,171 | -28,948 | < 0.01% | $30,293,845 | 24 qtrs |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | Added | 2,252,064 | +432,656 | < 0.01% | $20,088,411 | 11 qtrs |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | Added | 984,107 | +299,747 | 0.03% | $8,775,000 | 16 qtrs |
| STATE STREET CORPORATION | Added | 770,204 | +25,385 | < 0.01% | $6,870,220 | 23 qtrs |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC This report | Added | 710,473 | +24,160 | < 0.01% | $6,338,336 | 23 qtrs |
| JACOBS LEVY EQUITY MANAGEMENT INC | Added | 628,503 | +2,501 | 0.03% | $5,606,247 | 19 qtrs |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management LP | Added | 551,643 | +301,643 | 1.15% | $4,920,656 | 4 qtrs |
| JPMorgan Chase & Co | Added | 497,124 | +472,915 | < 0.01% | $4,434,346 | 24 qtrs |
| CenterBook Partners LP | Added | 471,454 | +277,217 | 0.29% | $4,205,370 | 5 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- March 31, 2024
- Filed
- May 13, 2024
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM CL B
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 710,473
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.