Form 13-F position report

DOMO INC CLASS B

Reported by JPMorgan Chase & Co

DOMO CUSIP 257554105 Manager CIK 0000019617

Reported 182,145 shares, down 460,917 (71.7%) from the prior quarter.

Reported value -69.0%; share count -71.7% vs. the prior quarter.

Reduced
% of reported 13F value < 0.01% This manager · Q1 2025
Shares 182,145 Quarter-end amount reported
Reported value $1,413,444 Fair value at quarter end
Consecutive quarters held 28 Through Q1 2025

Reported position value by quarter

Reported position value by quarter

Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.

Reported position value by quarter
Date Holding Value
2021-09-30 3393000
2021-12-31 4350000
2022-03-31 6146000
2022-06-30 1797000
2022-09-30 547000
2022-12-31 473000
2023-03-31 1631000
2023-06-30 2135845
2023-09-30 859719
2023-12-31 249111
2024-03-31 4434346
2024-06-30 3949637
2024-09-30 3936028
2024-12-31 4552878
2025-03-31 1413444
2025-06-30 273848
2025-09-30 2239136
2025-12-31 863881
2026-03-31 68078
2026-06-30 45566

Quarterly position history

How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.

20 quarters
Quarterly reported position history for DOMO INC CLASS B held by JPMorgan Chase & Co.
Quarter Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Filed Source filing
Q2 2026 Reduced 15,988 -6,857 (-30.0%) < 0.01% $45,566 2026-08-12
Q1 2026 Reduced 22,845 -79,632 (-77.7%) < 0.01% $68,078 2026-05-13
Q4 2025 Reduced 102,477 -38,882 (-27.5%) < 0.01% $863,881 2026-02-11
Q3 2025 Added 141,359 +121,757 (621.1%) < 0.01% $2,239,136 2025-11-07
Q2 2025 Reduced 19,602 -162,543 (-89.2%) < 0.01% $273,848 2025-08-12
Q1 2025 Reduced 182,145 -460,917 (-71.7%) < 0.01% $1,413,444 2025-05-12
Q4 2024 Added 643,062 +118,957 (22.7%) < 0.01% $4,552,878 2025-02-12
Q3 2024 Added 524,105 +12,494 (2.4%) < 0.01% $3,936,028 2024-11-08
Q2 2024 Added 511,611 +14,487 (2.9%) < 0.01% $3,949,637 2024-08-12
Q1 2024 Added 497,124 +472,915 (1953.5%) < 0.01% $4,434,346 2024-05-10
Q4 2023 Reduced 24,209 -63,428 (-72.4%) < 0.01% $249,111 2024-02-12
Q3 2023 Reduced 87,637 -58,055 (-39.8%) < 0.01% $859,719 2023-11-14
Q2 2023 Added 145,692 +30,717 (26.7%) < 0.01% $2,135,845 2023-08-11
Q1 2023 Added 114,975 +81,762 (246.2%) < 0.01% $1,631,000 2023-05-11
Q4 2022 Added 33,213 +2,836 (9.3%) < 0.01% $473,000 2023-02-13
Q3 2022 Reduced 30,377 -34,272 (-53.0%) < 0.01% $547,000 2022-11-14
Q2 2022 Reduced 64,649 -56,893 (-46.8%) < 0.01% $1,797,000 2022-08-11
Q1 2022 Added 121,542 +33,845 (38.6%) < 0.01% $6,146,000 2022-05-11
Q4 2021 Added 87,697 +47,515 (118.2%) < 0.01% $4,350,000 2022-02-10
Q3 2021 Reduced 40,182 -71,714 (-64.1%) < 0.01% $3,393,000 2021-11-12
Five years are shown. A free account unlocks the complete reported history. Unlock full history

Who else reported the position

138 managers reported DOMO INC CLASS B for Q1 2025.

Managers reporting DOMO INC CLASS B in Q1 2025.
Manager Activity Shares Change % of reported 13F Reported value Tenure
VANGUARD GROUP INC Reduced 5,061,553 -46,298 < 0.01% $39,277,652 28 qtrs
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC Added 3,451,031 +163,198 < 0.01% $26,780,000 15 qtrs
BlackRock Inc Reduced 3,127,049 -3,044 < 0.01% $24,265,899 3 qtrs
RPD Fund Management LLC Reduced 2,064,526 -117,492 8.59% $16,020,722 2 qtrs
ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC Added 1,415,884 +41,194 0.03% $10,987,000 20 qtrs
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC Added 803,672 +32,862 < 0.01% $6,238,657 27 qtrs
STATE STREET CORPORATION Reduced 757,960 -20,445 < 0.01% $5,881,770 27 qtrs
AIGH Capital Management LLC New 751,583 +751,583 2.41% $5,832,284 1 qtr
Woodline Partners LP Added 617,610 +21,926 0.03% $4,792,654 7 qtrs
Twenty Acre Capital LP Unchanged 661,400 0 3.72% $4,682,712 8 qtrs
Premium adds each manager's conviction percentile across reporting peers.
Filing details and methodology As reported
Report period
March 31, 2025
Filed
May 12, 2025
Filing type
13F-HR
Position type
COMMON

Voting authority reported

Sole
160,102
Shared
0
None
22,043

“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.

Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.