Reported 3,353 shares, down 12 (0.4%) from the prior quarter.
Reported value 7.5%; share count -0.4% vs. the prior quarter.
Reported position value by quarter
Each bar is a Form 13-F quarter-end snapshot. It does not show trades made within the quarter.
| Date | Holding Value |
|---|---|
| 2023-03-31 | 24463 |
| 2023-06-30 | 26288 |
| 2023-09-30 | 22599 |
| 2023-12-31 | 20252 |
| 2024-03-31 | 359202 |
| 2024-06-30 | 341276 |
| 2024-09-30 | 206878 |
| 2024-12-31 | 1794 |
| 2025-03-31 | 17900 |
| 2025-06-30 | 10040 |
| 2025-09-30 | 17710 |
| 2025-12-31 | 9190 |
| 2026-03-31 | 6460 |
| 2026-06-30 | 81146 |
Quarterly position history
How this manager's reported quarter-end position changed over time.
| Quarter | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Filed | Source filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Added | 8,651 | +7,963 (1157.4%) | < 0.01% | $81,146 | 2026-08-13 | |
| Q1 2026 | Reduced | 688 | -441 (-39.1%) | < 0.01% | $6,460 | 2026-05-15 | |
| Q4 2025 | Reduced | 1,129 | -271 (-19.4%) | < 0.01% | $9,190 | 2026-02-17 | |
| Q3 2025 | Reduced | 1,400 | -55 (-3.8%) | < 0.01% | $17,710 | 2025-11-13 | |
| Q2 2025 | Reduced | 1,455 | -1,916 (-56.8%) | < 0.01% | $10,040 | 2025-08-14 | |
| Q1 2025 | Added | 3,371 | +3,219 (2117.8%) | < 0.01% | $17,900 | 2025-05-12 | |
| Q4 2024 | Reduced | 152 | -9,876 (-98.5%) | < 0.01% | $1,794 | 2025-02-13 | |
| Q3 2024 | Added | 10,028 | +2,486 (33.0%) | < 0.01% | $206,878 | 2024-11-13 | |
| Q2 2024 | Reduced | 7,542 | -1,612 (-17.6%) | < 0.01% | $341,276 | 2024-08-13 | |
| Q1 2024 | Added | 9,154 | +5,801 (173.0%) | < 0.01% | $359,202 | 2024-05-13 | |
| Q4 2023 | Unchanged | 3,353 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $20,252 | 2024-02-13 | |
| Q3 2023 | Unchanged | 3,353 | 0 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $22,599 | 2023-11-13 | |
| Q2 2023 | Reduced | 3,353 | -12 (-0.4%) | < 0.01% | $26,288 | 2023-08-11 | |
| Q1 2023 | New | 3,365 | +3,365 (0.0%) | < 0.01% | $24,463 | 2023-05-11 |
Who else reported the position
33 managers reported CORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HOLDING for Q2 2023.
| Manager | Activity | Shares | Change | % of reported 13F | Reported value | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ikarian Capital LLC | Unchanged | 192,260 | 0 | 0.24% | $1,507,318 | 2 qtrs |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | Added | 179,456 | +1 | < 0.01% | $1,406,935 | 2 qtrs |
| Sio Capital Management LLC | Unchanged | 150,000 | 0 | 0.3% | $1,176,000 | 2 qtrs |
| BlackRock Inc | Added | 81,964 | +9,807 | < 0.01% | $642,598 | 2 qtrs |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT LLC | Unchanged | 37,976 | 0 | < 0.01% | $297,732 | 2 qtrs |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | Unchanged | 32,865 | 0 | < 0.01% | $257,661 | 2 qtrs |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | Added | 31,600 | +17,919 | < 0.01% | $247,744 | 2 qtrs |
| STATE STREET CORPORATION | Unchanged | 13,179 | 0 | < 0.01% | $103,323 | 2 qtrs |
| Tekla Capital Management LLC | Unchanged | 5,143 | 0 | < 0.01% | $40,321 | 2 qtrs |
| FMR LLC This report | Reduced | 3,353 | -12 | < 0.01% | $26,288 | 2 qtrs |
Filing details and methodology As reported
- Report period
- June 30, 2023
- Filed
- August 11, 2023
- Filing type
- 13F-HR
- Position type
- COM NEW
Voting authority reported
- Sole
- 3,353
- Shared
- 0
- None
- 0
“None” means the manager reported no voting authority for those shares on non-routine matters. It does not disclose why and is not evidence of securities lending.
Form 13-F is a delayed quarter-end snapshot of disclosed long Section 13(f) securities. It can be filed up to 45 days after quarter end, excludes short positions and most non-U.S. securities, and does not reveal intra-quarter trading. For options, reported shares and value describe the underlying-share exposure; strike, expiry, premium, and written positions are not disclosed.